Powered by CPS-SCHWIMM


Automatic refresh: (30 Sec.)

Name ag. Event Pl. Time
Jonas Arndt (2001) 10: 400 m Freestyle (m)
Heat: 6.
ag. 2001:4.
offene Klasse:6.
1:00,65
2:06,25
3:13,96
4:20,65
 
14: 100 m Freestyle (m)
Heat: 3.
ag. 2001:1.
offene Klasse:3.
0:55,45
 
34: 200 m Freestyle (m)
Heat: 5.
ag. 2001:2.
offene Klasse:5.
0:58,34
1:59,38

Teresa Beyer (2007) 13: 100 m Freestyle (f)
Heat: 4.
ag. 2007:4.
offene Klasse:41.
1:09,13
 
21: 50 m Freestyle (f)
Heat: 2.
ag. 2007:2.
offene Klasse:34.
0:30,89
 
23: 100 m Butterfly (f)
Heat: 5.
ag. 2007:6.
offene Klasse:35.
1:31,69

Tabea Bremer (2003) 9: 400 m Freestyle (f)
Heat: -
ag. 2003:-
offene Klasse:-
dns
 
13: 100 m Freestyle (f)
Heat: 5.
ag. 2003:2.
offene Klasse:7.
1:02,12
 
21: 50 m Freestyle (f)
Heat: 6.
ag. 2003:3.
offene Klasse:13.
0:29,08
 
33: 200 m Freestyle (f)
Heat: 5.
ag. 2003:1.
offene Klasse:7.
1:05,27
2:16,05

Mika Dumke (2001) 4: 200 m Backstroke (m)
Heat: 3.
ag. 2001:1.
offene Klasse:3.
1:04,94
2:17,74
 
8: 200 m Breaststroke (m)
Heat: 5.
ag. 2001:1.
offene Klasse:5.
1:16,15
2:37,26
 
30: 100 m Breaststroke (m)
Heat: -
ag. 2001:-
offene Klasse:-
dns

Nicolas Jochum (2001) 10: 400 m Freestyle (m)
Heat: 3.
ag. 2001:2.
offene Klasse:3.
0:58,91
2:02,61
3:07,59
4:12,63

Luzie Kindermann (2002) 5: 200 m Butterfly (f)
Heat: 2.
ag. 2002:1.
offene Klasse:2.
1:13,72
2:37,93
 
23: 100 m Butterfly (f)
Heat: 8.
ag. 2002:2.
offene Klasse:8.
1:14,82
 
31: 50 m Butterfly (f)
Heat: 8.
ag. 2002:5.
offene Klasse:24.
0:34,04

Letizia Michelle Körber (2004) 7: 200 m Breaststroke (f)
Heat: 7.
ag. 2004:4.
offene Klasse:18.
1:24,53
2:59,55
 
11: 100 m Backstroke (f)
Heat: -
ag. 2004:-
offene Klasse:-
dns
 
17: 50 m Breaststroke (f)
Heat: 3.
ag. 2004:3.
offene Klasse:18.
0:38,80
 
27: 50 m Backstroke (f)
Heat: 6.
ag. 2004:6.
offene Klasse:13.
0:34,79
 
29: 100 m Breaststroke (f)
Heat: 5.
ag. 2004:4.
offene Klasse:21.
1:25,11

Moritz Krummel (2006) 10: 400 m Freestyle (m)
Heat: -
ag. 2006:-
offene Klasse:-
dns

Silas Leowald (2002) 8: 200 m Breaststroke (m)
Heat: 4.
ag. 2002:2.
offene Klasse:4.
1:13,19
2:34,00
 
30: 100 m Breaststroke (m)
Heat: 4.
ag. 2002:2.
offene Klasse:4.
1:09,92

Fee Lukosch (2007) 5: 200 m Butterfly (f)
Heat: 5.
ag. 2007:1.
offene Klasse:5.
1:13,46
2:45,82
 
29: 100 m Breaststroke (f)
Heat: 1.
ag. 2007:3.
offene Klasse:30.
1:29,31

Veit Lukosch (2001) 14: 100 m Freestyle (m)
Heat: 6.
ag. 2001:2.
offene Klasse:16.
0:58,87
 
22: 50 m Freestyle (m)
Heat: 1.
ag. 2001:1.
offene Klasse:5.
0:26,06
 
24: 100 m Butterfly (m)
Heat: 8.
ag. 2001:1.
offene Klasse:8.
1:05,86
 
32: 50 m Butterfly (m)
Heat: 1.
ag. 2001:2.
offene Klasse:9.
0:28,79

Carla Pieper (2002) 7: 200 m Breaststroke (f)
Heat: 6.
ag. 2002:5.
offene Klasse:13.
1:23,77
2:53,38
 
9: 400 m Freestyle (f)
Heat: -
ag. 2002:-
offene Klasse:-
dns
 
13: 100 m Freestyle (f)
Heat: 2.
ag. 2002:2.
offene Klasse:6.
1:01,99
 
15: 1500 m Freestyle (f)
Heat: 8.
ag. 2002:2.
offene Klasse:9.
1:10,06
2:26,70
3:43,75
5:01,74
6:19,77
7:38,97
8:57,51
10:15,31
11:34,71
12:54,45
14:14,73
15:33,44
16:53,67
18:13,78
19:31,80
 
17: 50 m Breaststroke (f)
Heat: -
ag. 2002:-
offene Klasse:-
dns
 
21: 50 m Freestyle (f)
Heat: 3.
ag. 2002:2.
offene Klasse:10.
0:28,79
 
29: 100 m Breaststroke (f)
Heat: 6.
ag. 2002:4.
offene Klasse:15.
1:21,20
 
33: 200 m Freestyle (f)
Heat: 2.
ag. 2002:2.
offene Klasse:6.
1:05,85
2:15,95

Til Schmidt (2003) 2: 1500 m Freestyle (m)
Heat: 3.
ag. 2003:1.
offene Klasse:3.
1:04,69
2:14,25
3:23,80
4:34,04
5:44,54
6:55,24
8:06,35
9:17,21
10:28,50
11:40,03
12:52,15
14:04,10
15:16,30
16:28,50
17:39,29
 
10: 400 m Freestyle (m)
Heat: 7.
ag. 2003:1.
offene Klasse:9.
1:03,01
2:11,45
3:19,94
4:26,68
 
16: 800 m Freestyle (m)
Heat: 3.
ag. 2003:1.
offene Klasse:3.
1:03,52
2:11,87
3:21,19
4:30,74
5:40,28
6:50,32
8:00,39
9:07,19
 
26: 400 m ind. Medley (m)
Heat: 2.
ag. 2003:1.
offene Klasse:2.
1:07,96
2:27,14
3:50,17
4:56,58

Colin Warnecke (2008) 20: 200 m ind. Medley (m)
Heat: 3.
ag. 2008:2.
offene Klasse:38.
2:57,33

Tristan Warnecke (2008) 20: 200 m ind. Medley (m)
Heat: 1.
ag. 2008:3.
offene Klasse:41.
2:58,99