Powered by CPS-SCHWIMM


Automatic refresh: (30 Sec.)


Inofficial results
Pl. Name Club Time
1. 1.Männer Team
Jan Kutterolf (1988)
Simon Lintz (1992)
Nico Witteborg (1997)
Eduardo Brito Chacón (1989)
SC Janus Köln 0:27,35
0:58,33
1:25,71
1:54,13
2. 2.Männer Team
Reto Jonkhans (1988)
Eike Bahr (1994)
Markus Steinmetz (1987)
Dominik Fronert (1989)
Düsseldorf Dolphins 0:28,88
1:02,57
1:32,08
2:02,09
Pl. Name Club Time
1. 1.Männer Team
Marcus Mayer (1989)
Marc-Oliver Borgstedt (1980)
Christian Bombis (1989)
Florian Schenzer (1996)
SG Bayer 0:26,59
0:53,69
1:20,92
1:44,81
2. 1.Männer Team
Bram Bortolin (1978)
Dennis Steeno (1993)
Niels Van der Gucht (1990)
David Roels (1979)
Active Company 0:30,46
0:59,54
1:28,71
1:54,59
3. 2.Männer Team
Kees Bakker (1975)
Anton van Dort (1969)
Koen Vasse (1995)
Rob Wanrooy (1982)
Gay Swim Amsterdam 0:27,41
0:58,56
1:27,28
1:54,64
4. 1.Männer Team
Daniel Reich (1986)
Michel Krüger (1978)
Thorsten Loose (1984)
Martijn Fietje (1974)
Düsseldorf Dolphins 0:28,96
0:58,51
1:27,03
1:55,56
5. 2.Männer Team
Manuel Grote (1984)
Jochen Waibel (1986)
Jürgen Brüfach (1982)
Arno Knappschneider (1981)
FVV 0:29,10
1:02,60
1:35,35
2:05,39
6. 5.Männer Team
Matthias Hahne (1975)
Joachim Tracht (1975)
Stuart McLeod (1987)
Joel Schüßler (1991)
Düsseldorf Dolphins 0:34,37
1:09,37
1:38,71
2:11,31
7. 1.Männer Team
Michael Puhl (1968)
Marcus Brandt (1985)
Johannes Brunner (1988)
Amir Kahana (1980)
SC Berliner Regenbogenforellen 0:34,10
1:07,96
1:40,45
2:12,63
8. 2.Männer Team
Roy Verhaag (1976)
Wouter Abers (1981)
Adrian van Oostrum (1976)
Sebastiaan Siegerink (1995)
Nat Utrecht 0:37,12
1:15,45
1:51,28
2:19,26
9. 2.Männer Team
Antonio Palma Gomez (1984)
Christophe Le Bolzec (1989)
Anthony Mesina (1992)
Leoš Javurek (1970)
Brussels Gay Sports 0:31,73
1:05,72
1:46,25
2:20,40
1.Frauen Team Düsseldorf Dolphins dns
Pl. Name Club Time
1. 3.Männer Team
Mario Pletikosa (1979)
Damien Frébutte (1976)
Ruben Alonso (1977)
Antoine Geyr (1991)
Brussels Gay Sports 0:31,79
1:03,50
1:33,90
2:05,77
2. 1.Männer Team
Lei Wu (1986)
Christian Zander (1986)
Janko Zehe (1978)
Geoffrey Köpplinger (1965)
Startschuss SLSV Hamburg 0:31,84
1:01,96
1:39,14
2:08,08
3. 2.Männer Team
Kai Graebner (1973)
Rainer Duckstein (1968)
Oliver Trage (1967)
Carsten Kobe (1973)
SC Janus Köln 0:31,01
1:09,72
1:41,31
2:12,07
4. 3.Männer Team
Andreas Pilch (1976)
Enrico Gatz (1977)
Alexander Henf (1978)
Alexander Gerber (1974)
FVV 0:36,16
1:18,91
1:52,07
2:29,88
5. 1.Frauen Team
Joana Helbig (1979)
Isabel Degener (1968)
Angelika Kamps (1973)
Veronique Schnabel (1992)
SV Aegir 21 Kempen 0:33,25
1:17,56
1:56,32
2:29,93
6. 1.Frauen Team
Katja Adam-Markert (1978)
Nicola Gudat (1964)
Nicole Schlabach (1972)
Silke Heuser (1972)
FVV 0:36,11
1:19,13
2:04,99
2:36,49
7. 4.Männer Team
Arun Dasgupta (1982)
Jan Wippermann (1974)
Frank Wiesing (1974)
Christian Ruhm (1973)
Düsseldorf Dolphins 0:43,77
1:22,15
2:01,15
2:37,68
8. 1.Frauen Team
Julia Zahn (1975)
Monique Bertram (1972)
Silke Gesthuysen (1976)
Silke Pagel (1976)
Wärmer Bremen 0:39,90
1:29,86
2:06,86
2:42,26
9. 1.Frauen Team
Steffi Gastreich-Rohr (1966)
Barbara Kleineschulte (1969)
Martina Rohr (1963)
Verena Quiskamp (1982)
SC AufRuhr 0:44,15
1:28,04
2:05,28
2:42,98
10. 1.Frauen Team
Kirsten Stamer (1961)
Barbara Oenning (1964)
Isabelle Spiegelmacher (1997)
Ivonne Perlick (1979)
SC Janus Köln 0:43,35
1:42,98
2:21,99
3:08,87
1.Männer Team Vorspiel SSL Berlin dns
Pl. Name Club Time
1. 1.Männer Team
Andreas Kaisinger (1966)
Lars Heuser (1972)
Peter Häusler (1965)
Federico Lupp (1961)
FVV 0:33,10
1:06,65
1:38,24
2:10,35
2. 1.Männer Team
Jürgen Lonzynski (1959)
Markus Willmes (1963)
Volker Stefan Kassing (1968)
Reinhard Schorn (1967)
SC AufRuhr 0:36,90
1:16,46
1:51,37
2:25,32
3. 3.Männer Team
Arno Labonte (1961)
Stefan Schneider (1966)
Stefan Zanders (1961)
Andreas Biesterfeld-Kuhn (1977)
Düsseldorf Dolphins 0:36,44
1:16,51
1:52,90
2:26,24
4. 1.Männer Team
Horst Fritscher (1960)
Frank Hillert (1974)
Andreas Emendörfer (1967)
Volker Krusche (1969)
Abseitz Stuttgart 0:33,96
1:20,34
1:59,86
2:33,53
3.Männer Team Nat Utrecht dns