Powered by CPS-SCHWIMM


Automatisch aktualisieren: (30 Sec.)


Offizielle Ergebnisse
Pl. Name Jg. Verein Zeit
1. Alexandra Rennefahrt (2008) SSV 70 Halle-Neustadt 1:27,98
Pl. Name Jg. Verein Zeit
1. Nina Zeugner (2007) SC Magdeburg 1:12,25
2. Johanna Becker (2007) SC Magdeburg 1:13,63
3. Andra Bejenaru (2007) Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 1930 e.V. 1:13,66
4. Lucia Beltrame (2007) SV Halle / Saale 1:15,03
5. Jasmin Herold (2007) SV Halle / Saale 1:15,93
6. Matilde Imme (2007) Erfurter SSC 1:18,47
7. Paula Haßkerl (2007) SC Magdeburg 1:25,83
8. Friederike Nitz (2007) SV Halle / Saale 1:28,00
Mia Sophie Oldenburg (2007) SV Halle / Saale na
Pl. Name Jg. Verein Zeit
1. Sinja Göhler (2006) SC Magdeburg 1:09,98
2. Sophia Marlen Sperrhake (2006) Erfurter SSC 1:11,73
3. Amy-Charlyne Dahlke (2006) SC Magdeburg 1:12,10
4. Nelia Will (2006) SVV Plauen 1:13,52
5. Greta Wolf (2006) SC Magdeburg 1:16,40
6. Pauline Fleck (2006) SSV 70 Halle-Neustadt 1:16,58
7. Anna Maria Haake (2006) SV Halle / Saale 1:18,16
8. Paulina Joschko (2006) SV Halle / Saale 1:19,49
9. Anna Sophie Gernhard (2006) SC Magdeburg 1:22,90
10. Selma Schunke (2006) SV Halle / Saale 1:26,65
Sina Ettinger (2006) 1. Schwimmklub Greiz v. 1924 e.V. na
Pl. Name Jg. Verein Zeit
1. Emely Kopp (2004) SC Magdeburg 1:05,49
2. Rica Lanzerath (2004) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 1:07,25
3. Henriette Thiele (2005) SC Magdeburg 1:09,62
4. Luna Marie Bunk (2004) SSV 70 Halle-Neustadt 1:10,17
5. Naja Wachs (2005) Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 1930 e.V. 1:10,36
6. Charlotte Jürgensen (2004) Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 1930 e.V. 1:11,81
7. Viktoria Klus (2005) DLRG - Weimar e.V. 1:11,88
8. Veronique König (2005) SV Nordhausen 90 e.V. 1:22,78
9. Laura Süppel (2004) SV Zwickau von 1904 1:30,86
10. Andrea Krist (2004) SV Nordhausen 90 e.V. 1:44,96
Pl. Name Jg. Verein Zeit
1. Liv Grete Schmerbauch (2003) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 1:06,99
2. Lucie Niederberger (2002) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 1:10,81
3. Enni Jannsen (2003) Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 1930 e.V. 1:16,18
4. Loreen Jörg (2003) SV Zwickau von 1904 1:16,91
5. Svenja Kurzius (2002) SV Nordhausen 90 e.V. 1:25,42
6. Nina Sophie Standar (2003) SV Merseburg 1:38,35
Lilia Nabi (2002) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 na
Pl. Name Jg. Verein Zeit
1. Franziska Hentke (1989) SC Magdeburg 1:00,83
2. Alexandra Wenk (1995) SG Neukölln Berlin 1:01,00
3. Emely Kopp (2004) SC Magdeburg 1:05,49
4. Saskia Hahn (1996) SG Stadtwerke München 1:06,20
5. Liv Grete Schmerbauch (2003) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 1:06,99
6. Rica Lanzerath (2004) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 1:07,25
7. Henriette Thiele (2005) SC Magdeburg 1:09,62
8. Sinja Göhler (2006) SC Magdeburg 1:09,98
9. Luna Marie Bunk (2004) SSV 70 Halle-Neustadt 1:10,17
10. Naja Wachs (2005) Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 1930 e.V. 1:10,36
11. Lucie Niederberger (2002) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 1:10,81
12. Sophia Marlen Sperrhake (2006) Erfurter SSC 1:11,73
13. Charlotte Jürgensen (2004) Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 1930 e.V. 1:11,81
14. Viktoria Klus (2005) DLRG - Weimar e.V. 1:11,88
15. Amy-Charlyne Dahlke (2006) SC Magdeburg 1:12,10
16. Nina Zeugner (2007) SC Magdeburg 1:12,25
17. Nelia Will (2006) SVV Plauen 1:13,52
18. Johanna Becker (2007) SC Magdeburg 1:13,63
19. Andra Bejenaru (2007) Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 1930 e.V. 1:13,66
20. Lucia Beltrame (2007) SV Halle / Saale 1:15,03
21. Jasmin Herold (2007) SV Halle / Saale 1:15,93
22. Enni Jannsen (2003) Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 1930 e.V. 1:16,18
23. Greta Wolf (2006) SC Magdeburg 1:16,40
24. Pauline Fleck (2006) SSV 70 Halle-Neustadt 1:16,58
25. Loreen Jörg (2003) SV Zwickau von 1904 1:16,91
26. Anna Maria Haake (2006) SV Halle / Saale 1:18,16
27. Matilde Imme (2007) Erfurter SSC 1:18,47
28. Paulina Joschko (2006) SV Halle / Saale 1:19,49
29. Lisa Marie Komar (2001) SV Zwickau von 1904 1:22,37
30. Veronique König (2005) SV Nordhausen 90 e.V. 1:22,78
31. Anna Sophie Gernhard (2006) SC Magdeburg 1:22,90
32. Svenja Kurzius (2002) SV Nordhausen 90 e.V. 1:25,42
33. Paula Haßkerl (2007) SC Magdeburg 1:25,83
34. Selma Schunke (2006) SV Halle / Saale 1:26,65
35. Alexandra Rennefahrt (2008) SSV 70 Halle-Neustadt 1:27,98
36. Friederike Nitz (2007) SV Halle / Saale 1:28,00
37. Laura Süppel (2004) SV Zwickau von 1904 1:30,86
38. Nina Sophie Standar (2003) SV Merseburg 1:38,35
39. Andrea Krist (2004) SV Nordhausen 90 e.V. 1:44,96
Alicia Liebold (1999) SV Zwickau von 1904 na
Sina Ettinger (2006) 1. Schwimmklub Greiz v. 1924 e.V. na
Lilia Nabi (2002) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 na
Mia Sophie Oldenburg (2007) SV Halle / Saale na