Powered by CPS-SCHWIMM
L. Name ag. Club Entry time
1 Cenk David Dogru (2007) TV Rheindahlen e.V. 4:09,51
2 Jan Schwennicke (2008) TV Rheindahlen e.V. 4:07,82
3 Marko Duric (2009) Freie Schwimmer Wegberg 1993 e.V. 4:01,82
4 Yannick Peters (2008) Freie Schwimmer Wegberg 1993 e.V. 3:53,68
5 Benedikt Hofer (2006) Dürener TV 1847 e.V. 4:00,32
6 Hauke Wierik Nielsen (2009) SG Euregio Swim Team 4:02,10
7 Malte Hopp (2009) SG Euregio Swim Team 4:08,10
L. Name ag. Club Entry time
1 Max von der Burg (2006) SG Euregio Swim Team 3:51,99
2 Simon Steegers (2008) VfR Übach-Palenberg 3:45,00
3 Tim Michaelis-Hauswaldt (2007) Dürener TV 1847 e.V. 3:38,99
4 Oualid Malki (2009) SV Horrem-Sindorf 3:35,02
5 Lukas Romaker (2007) SG Mönchengladbach 3:36,97
6 Michael Schneider (2007) Aachener SV 06 3:41,46
7 Vladimir Weigandt (2007) Aachener SV 06 3:46,00
8 Rune Witt (2006) Aachener SV 06 3:52,88
L. Name ag. Club Entry time
1 Béla Löhr (2007) Dürener TV 1847 e.V. 3:32,98
2 Magnus Locher (2008) Freie Schwimmer Wegberg 1993 e.V. 3:25,02
3 Luca Eickels (2009) SG Bayer 3:21,55
4 Maximilian Barczewski (2007) Dürener TV 1847 e.V. 3:21,27
5 Jannis Bergmann (2008) SG Mönchengladbach 3:21,45
6 Jonathan Hart (2006) Aachener SV 06 3:22,09
7 Elias Lamberty (2007) SG Euregio Swim Team 3:30,76
8 Deniz Ucar (2007) Aachener SV 06 3:33,97
L. Name ag. Club Entry time
1 Maximilian Deisz (2005) Aachener SV 06 3:20,72
2 Phil Zeien (2009) SG Bayer 3:17,14
3 Kaspar Koop (2008) SG Mönchengladbach 3:16,75
4 Andreas Hospital (2006) Wfr.-Delphin Eschweiler 3:13,82
5 Daniel Volcun (2006) SG Mönchengladbach 3:15,86
6 Niklas Pattscheck (2006) Freie Schwimmer Wegberg 1993 e.V. 3:16,77
7 Henry Peltzer (2009) SG Mönchengladbach 3:17,91
8 Felix Horstmann (2009) SG Bayer 3:20,99
L. Name ag. Club Entry time
1 Johannes Artkämper (2005) SG Euregio Swim Team 3:11,10
2 Daniel Romaker (2006) SG Mönchengladbach 3:08,57
3 Jan Faulwetter (2008) VfR Übach-Palenberg 3:04,78
4 Finn Stockem (2007) Wfr.-Delphin Eschweiler 3:04,69
5 Janik Michaelis-Hauswaldt (2005) Dürener TV 1847 e.V. 3:04,69
6 David Surmann (2005) Dürener TV 1847 e.V. 3:08,08
7 David Peters (2002) AS Düren 12 3:10,33
8 Julius Bodenburg (2009) SG Mönchengladbach 3:13,79
L. Name ag. Club Entry time
1 Artur Mazitov (2005) Aachener SV 06 3:03,14
2 Ole Weber (2008) SG Bergheim 2:58,91
3 Alexander Frankeser (2004) AS Düren 12 2:58,31
4 Moritz Bogdol (2006) VfR Übach-Palenberg 2:56,70
5 Jan Seelert (2008) SG Mönchengladbach 2:57,90
6 Nick Amsink (2006) SG Mönchengladbach 2:58,66
7 Kamil Bialy (2007) SG Mönchengladbach 2:59,67
8 Finn Albus (2007) Aachener SV 06 3:04,13
L. Name ag. Club Entry time
1 Rouven Dautzenberg (2005) SG Euregio Swim Team 2:55,37
2 Torben Scheer (2004) SV Horrem-Sindorf 2:50,32
3 Felix Richter (2004) Dürener TV 1847 e.V. 2:45,14
4 Oskar Keymer (2003) SV Horrem-Sindorf 2:44,19
5 Torge Christel (2003) TV Rheindahlen e.V. 2:44,43
6 Philipp Inden (2002) SV Horrem-Sindorf 2:46,36
7 Fabian Linden (2005) Dürener TV 1847 e.V. 2:54,03
8 Erick Gebel (2006) SG Mönchengladbach 2:56,61
L. Name ag. Club Entry time
1 Tom-Philipp Lütticke (2004) SG Mönchengladbach 2:43,56
2 Oliver Esser (1996) SG Euregio Swim Team 2:39,93
3 Lars Petermeise (2001) Dürener TV 1847 e.V. 2:39,70
4 Steffen Willms (1990) SG Euregio Swim Team 2:39,13
5 Andres Romero Valle (2001) Dürener TV 1847 e.V. 2:39,52
6 Simon Hürtgen (2002) Dürener TV 1847 e.V. 2:39,90
7 Andy Trac Nguyen (2002) ASV Einigkeit Süchteln 2:40,61
8 Franz Reinhard (2003) ASV Einigkeit Süchteln 2:44,17
L. Name ag. Club Entry time
1 Henrik Schäfer (1999) SG Euregio Swim Team 2:33,57
2 Jonas Pes (1998) SG Euregio Swim Team 2:29,85
3 Kai Rothkranz (2003) Dürener TV 1847 e.V. 2:26,78
4 Bennett Gingter (2001) SG Mönchengladbach 2:22,75
5 Tim Faulwetter (2005) VfR Übach-Palenberg 2:25,65
6 Lukas Kuck (2003) Dürener TV 1847 e.V. 2:27,68
7 Jonah Knepple (2005) SG Mönchengladbach 2:30,33
8 Simon Scheerers (2001) ASV Einigkeit Süchteln 2:37,45