Powered by CPS-SCHWIMM


Automatic refresh: (30 Sec.)

Name ag. Event Pl. Time
1. Mannschaft (m)
Linus Dittloff (2006)
Finn Dördelmann (2004)
Jules Bohnert (2005)
Peer Rasmussen (2005)
23: 4 x 100 m Freestyle (m)
Heat: 5.
Offene Wertung:13.
1:03,75
2:02,78
3:02,90
4:03,68

1. Mannschaft (f)
Lena Maria Grohmann (2004)
Jule Schädel (2002)
Hannah Sophia Grohmann (2004)
Nele Schulze (2004)
22: 4 x 100 m Freestyle (f)
Heat: 7.
Offene Wertung:12.
1:05,44
2:10,23
3:17,12
4:19,58

1. Mannschaft (x)
Nils Hollesen (2001)
Nele Schulze (2004)
Jule Schädel (2002)
Jules Bohnert (2005)
21: 4 x 100 m Freestyle (x)
Heat: 7.
Offene Wertung:11.
0:56,79
1:59,40
3:03,34
4:02,93
 
36: 4 x 100 m ind. Medley (x)
Heat: -
Offene Wertung:-
dns

Jules Bohnert (2005) 4: 50 m Backstroke (m)
Heat: 1.
Jahrgang 2005:11.
Offene Wertung:87.
0:31,64
 
6: 50 m Butterfly (m)
Heat: 3.
Jahrgang 2005:19.
Offene Wertung:174.
0:30,17
 
8: 100 m Freestyle (m)
Heat: 3.
Jahrgang 2005:22.
Offene Wertung:154.
1:00,69
 
12: 400 m Freestyle (m)
Heat: 6.
Jahrgang 2005:8.
Offene Wertung:46.
1:03,54
2:18,32
3:30,99
4:42,23
 
27: 200 m Freestyle (m)
Heat: 8.
Jahrgang 2005:10.
Offene Wertung:59.
1:04,11
2:13,86
 
29: 100 m Backstroke (m)
Heat: 7.
Jahrgang 2005:14.
Offene Wertung:76.
1:10,69
 
33: 50 m Freestyle (m)
Heat: 1.
Jahrgang 2005:16.
Offene Wertung:190.
0:27,23

Linus Dittloff (2006) 6: 50 m Butterfly (m)
Heat: 4.
Jahrgang 2006:9.
Offene Wertung:191.
0:31,28

Finn Dördelmann (2004) 33: 50 m Freestyle (m)
Heat: 3.
Jahrgang 2004:33.
Offene Wertung:215.
0:27,84

Hannah Sophia Grohmann (2004) 17: 50 m Breaststroke (f)
Heat: 7.
Jahrgang 2004:22.
Offene Wertung:109.
0:37,99
 
30: 100 m Breaststroke (f)
Heat: 7.
Jahrgang 2004:9.
Offene Wertung:69.
1:23,29
 
32: 50 m Freestyle (f)
Heat: 5.
Jahrgang 2004:54.
Offene Wertung:224.
0:30,13

Lena Maria Grohmann (2004) 17: 50 m Breaststroke (f)
Heat: 8.
Jahrgang 2004:26.
Offene Wertung:121.
0:38,26
 
32: 50 m Freestyle (f)
Heat: 4.
Jahrgang 2004:51.
Offene Wertung:213.
0:30,04

Nils Hollesen (2001) 6: 50 m Butterfly (m)
Heat: 4.
Jahrgang 2001:10.
Offene Wertung:100.
0:28,22
 
8: 100 m Freestyle (m)
Heat: 3.
Jahrgang 2001:9.
Offene Wertung:58.
0:56,21
 
33: 50 m Freestyle (m)
Heat: 2.
Jahrgang 2001:7.
Offene Wertung:52.
0:25,20

Peer Rasmussen (2005) 6: 50 m Butterfly (m)
Heat: 2.
Jahrgang 2005:9.
Offene Wertung:131.
0:28,74
 
8: 100 m Freestyle (m)
Heat: 3.
Jahrgang 2005:19.
Offene Wertung:150.
1:00,17
 
16: 200 m Butterfly (m)
Heat: 7.
Jahrgang 2005:4.
Offene Wertung:20.
1:06,28
2:22,12
 
20: 200 m ind. Medley (m)
Heat: 4.
Jahrgang 2005:15.
Offene Wertung:67.
2:30,48
 
25: 100 m Butterfly (m)
Heat: 7.
Jahrgang 2005:9.
Offene Wertung:75.
1:04,69
 
33: 50 m Freestyle (m)
Heat: 4.
Jahrgang 2005:22.
Offene Wertung:209.
0:27,71

Pia Rasmussen (2006) 3: 50 m Backstroke (f)
Heat: 3.
Jahrgang 2006:29.
Offene Wertung:149.
0:37,37
 
5: 50 m Butterfly (f)
Heat: 5.
Jahrgang 2006:31.
Offene Wertung:170.
0:33,89

Jule Schädel (2002) 5: 50 m Butterfly (f)
Heat: 8.
Jahrgang 2002:17.
Offene Wertung:108.
0:31,91
 
7: 100 m Freestyle (f)
Heat: 8.
Jahrgang 2002:18.
Offene Wertung:108.
1:04,02
 
32: 50 m Freestyle (f)
Heat: 7.
Jahrgang 2002:10.
Offene Wertung:56.
0:28,50

Paula Marie Schneider (2004) 17: 50 m Breaststroke (f)
Heat: 1.
Jahrgang 2004:5.
Offene Wertung:54.
0:36,66

Nele Schulze (2004) 1: 200 m Breaststroke (f)
Heat: 5.
Jahrgang 2004:1.
Offene Wertung:13.
1:18,10
2:46,38
 
3: 50 m Backstroke (f)
Heat: 7.
Jahrgang 2004:21.
Offene Wertung:88.
0:33,84
 
5: 50 m Butterfly (f)
Heat: 8.
Jahrgang 2004:11.
Offene Wertung:70.
0:31,12
 
7: 100 m Freestyle (f)
Heat: 7.
Jahrgang 2004:7.
Offene Wertung:48.
1:01,42
 
17: 50 m Breaststroke (f)
Heat: 5.
Jahrgang 2004:2.
Offene Wertung:13.
0:34,97
 
26: 200 m Freestyle (f)
Heat: 7.
Jahrgang 2004:12.
Offene Wertung:50.
1:07,52
2:17,91
 
30: 100 m Breaststroke (f)
Heat: 4.
Jahrgang 2004:2.
Offene Wertung:9.
1:15,58
 
32: 50 m Freestyle (f)
Heat: 2.
Jahrgang 2004:4.
Offene Wertung:34.
0:27,88