Powered by CPS-SCHWIMM


Automatic refresh: (30 Sec.)

Name ag. Event Pl. Time
1. Mannschaft (m)
Hendrik Wagner (2000)
Janis Rekowski (2004)
Jonah Tielmann (2004)
Nils Cuypers (2004)
10: 4 x 200 m Freestyle (m)
Heat: 2.
Offene Wertung:9.
1:00,65
2:07,44
3:13,40
4:25,00
5:31,22
6:43,30
7:46,20
8:55,34
 
Christopher Hartwig (2004)
Nils Cuypers (2004)
Janis Rekowski (2004)
Hendrik Wagner (2000)
23: 4 x 100 m Freestyle (m)
Heat: 1.
Offene Wertung:8.
0:56,00
1:54,74
2:56,30
3:51,99
 
Hendrik Wagner (2000)
Christopher Hartwig (2004)
Janis Rekowski (2004)
Jonah Tielmann (2004)
35: 4 x 100 m ind. Medley (m)
Heat: 7.
Offene Wertung:14.
1:08,73
2:19,23
3:29,09
4:32,78

1. Mannschaft (f)
Esi Yeboaa Bondzie (2006)
Keira Egli (2005)
Zoe Stachelhaus (2006)
Kukuwah Akyere Bondzie (2004)
22: 4 x 100 m Freestyle (f)
Heat: 5.
Offene Wertung:11.
1:01,45
2:06,59
3:16,04
4:19,21
 
Keira Egli (2005)
Liza Ettlich (2004)
Zoe Stachelhaus (2006)
Helena Widder (2003)
34: 4 x 100 m ind. Medley (f)
Heat: 8.
Offene Wertung:11.
1:14,11
2:31,75
3:55,25
5:01,68

1. Mannschaft (x)
Lasse Tegen (2005)
Liza Ettlich (2004)
Keira Egli (2005)
Hendrik Wagner (2000)
21: 4 x 100 m Freestyle (x)
Heat: 2.
Offene Wertung:7.
0:58,82
2:00,13
3:04,09
3:59,41
 
Lasse Tegen (2005)
Liza Ettlich (2004)
Hendrik Wagner (2000)
Keira Egli (2005)
36: 4 x 100 m ind. Medley (x)
Heat: 4.
Offene Wertung:5.
1:06,56
2:22,35
3:28,08
4:33,07

Esi Yeboaa Bondzie (2006) 3: 50 m Backstroke (f)
Heat: 1.
Jahrgang 2006:1.
Offene Wertung:22.
0:31,82
 
5: 50 m Butterfly (f)
Heat: 6.
Jahrgang 2006:3.
Offene Wertung:20.
0:29,53
 
28: 100 m Backstroke (f)
Heat: 7.
Jahrgang 2006:5.
Offene Wertung:57.
1:12,26
 
32: 50 m Freestyle (f)
Heat: 7.
Jahrgang 2006:2.
Offene Wertung:37.
0:27,91

Kukuwah Akyere Bondzie (2004) 3: 50 m Backstroke (f)
Heat: 3.
Jahrgang 2004:18.
Offene Wertung:80.
0:33,65
 
5: 50 m Butterfly (f)
Heat: 7.
Jahrgang 2004:2.
Offene Wertung:26.
0:29,76
 
24: 100 m Butterfly (f)
Heat: 7.
Jahrgang 2004:3.
Offene Wertung:21.
1:06,75
 
32: 50 m Freestyle (f)
Heat: 2.
Jahrgang 2004:10.
Offene Wertung:62.
0:28,63

Nils Cuypers (2004) 8: 100 m Freestyle (m)
Heat: 5.
Jahrgang 2004:21.
Offene Wertung:132.
0:58,92
 
18: 50 m Breaststroke (m)
Heat: 2.
Jahrgang 2004:19.
Offene Wertung:119.
0:34,35

Keira Egli (2005) 3: 50 m Backstroke (f)
Heat: 1.
Jahrgang 2005:13.
Offene Wertung:103.
0:34,26
 
5: 50 m Butterfly (f)
Heat: 1.
Jahrgang 2005:15.
Offene Wertung:128.
0:32,25
 
32: 50 m Freestyle (f)
Heat: 1.
Jahrgang 2005:9.
Offene Wertung:111.
0:29,21

Liza Ettlich (2004) 1: 200 m Breaststroke (f)
Heat: -
Jahrgang 2004:-
Offene Wertung:-
dns
 
17: 50 m Breaststroke (f)
Heat: 1.
Jahrgang 2004:1.
Offene Wertung:3.
0:33,37
 
30: 100 m Breaststroke (f)
Heat: 2.
Jahrgang 2004:1.
Offene Wertung:5.
1:14,16
 
32: 50 m Freestyle (f)
Heat: 6.
Jahrgang 2004:21.
Offene Wertung:102.
0:29,14
 
117: 50 m Breaststroke (f)
Heat: 4.
Offene Wertung:4.
0:33,82
 
130: 100 m Breaststroke (f)
Heat: 6.
Offene Wertung:6.
1:14,95

Christopher Hartwig (2004) 2: 200 m Breaststroke (m)
Heat: 7.
Jahrgang 2004:4.
Offene Wertung:30.
1:14,57
2:34,80
 
8: 100 m Freestyle (m)
Heat: 6.
Jahrgang 2004:6.
Offene Wertung:73.
0:56,68
 
12: 400 m Freestyle (m)
Heat: 7.
Jahrgang 2004:4.
Offene Wertung:29.
1:01,02
2:07,99
3:16,89
4:25,10
 
20: 200 m ind. Medley (m)
Heat: 7.
Jahrgang 2004:4.
Offene Wertung:24.
2:18,34
 
27: 200 m Freestyle (m)
Heat: 4.
Jahrgang 2004:3.
Offene Wertung:25.
0:59,55
2:03,25

Malaika Schneider (2003) 30: 100 m Breaststroke (f)
Heat: 1.
Jahrgang 2003:1.
Offene Wertung:2.
1:12,58
 
130: 100 m Breaststroke (f)
Heat: 2.
Offene Wertung:2.
1:12,45

Zoe Stachelhaus (2006) 5: 50 m Butterfly (f)
Heat: 6.
Jahrgang 2006:33.
Offene Wertung:172.
0:34,10

Lasse Tegen (2005) 4: 50 m Backstroke (m)
Heat: 6.
Jahrgang 2005:5.
Offene Wertung:66.
0:30,84
 
8: 100 m Freestyle (m)
Heat: 5.
Jahrgang 2005:7.
Offene Wertung:114.
0:58,04
 
14: 200 m Backstroke (m)
Heat: 8.
Jahrgang 2005:6.
Offene Wertung:43.
1:10,78
2:29,16
 
29: 100 m Backstroke (m)
Heat: 7.
Jahrgang 2005:7.
Offene Wertung:57.
1:07,16
 
33: 50 m Freestyle (m)
Heat: 8.
Jahrgang 2005:17.
Offene Wertung:195.
0:27,41

Paula von Tschischwitz (2001) 28: 100 m Backstroke (f)
Heat: 6.
Junioren:2.
Offene Wertung:14.
1:08,03
 
32: 50 m Freestyle (f)
Heat: 8.
Junioren:25.
Offene Wertung:170.
0:29,74

Hendrik Wagner (2000) 6: 50 m Butterfly (m)
Heat: 1.
Junioren:18.
Offene Wertung:76.
0:27,83
 
8: 100 m Freestyle (m)
Heat: 7.
Junioren:12.
Offene Wertung:60.
0:56,28
 
33: 50 m Freestyle (m)
Heat: 4.
Junioren:16.
Offene Wertung:58.
0:25,46

Helena Widder (2003) 32: 50 m Freestyle (f)
Heat: 8.
Jahrgang 2003:24.
Offene Wertung:128.
0:29,42