Powered by CPS-SCHWIMM


Automatic refresh: (30 Sec.)

Name ag. Event Pl. Time
1. Mannschaft (m)
Thorben Peschke (2002)
Lukas Hinz (2002)
Jason Chan (2002)
Max Röhr (2002)
10: 4 x 200 m Freestyle (m)
Heat: 1.
Offene Wertung:7.
1:00,96
2:06,64
3:07,89
4:15,97
5:16,69
6:25,75
7:31,44
8:48,73
 
Thorben Peschke (2002)
Lucas Schröder (2003)
Lukas Hinz (2002)
Paul Röhr (2001)
23: 4 x 100 m Freestyle (m)
Heat: 5.
Offene Wertung:5.
0:57,03
1:50,57
2:47,97
3:46,05
 
Thorben Peschke (2002)
Lukas Hinz (2002)
Lucas Schröder (2003)
Paul Röhr (2001)
35: 4 x 100 m ind. Medley (m)
Heat: 3.
Offene Wertung:10.
1:02,48
2:20,82
3:22,00
4:19,68

1. Mannschaft (f)
Fee Strathausen (2001)
Katarina Gravcevska (2003)
Sophia Cotte (2003)
Lea Bochow (2001)
9: 4 x 200 m Freestyle (f)
Heat: 8.
Offene Wertung:8.
1:09,01
2:23,37
3:32,29
4:49,62
5:58,92
7:16,87
8:31,91
9:54,36
 
Fee Strathausen (2001)
Katarina Gravcevska (2003)
Emma-Marie Fleischer (2006)
Sophia Cotte (2003)
22: 4 x 100 m Freestyle (f)
Heat: 7.
Offene Wertung:14.
1:05,39
2:10,89
3:24,43
4:32,03
 
Lea Bochow (2001)
Fee Strathausen (2001)
Katarina Gravcevska (2003)
Sophia Cotte (2003)
34: 4 x 100 m ind. Medley (f)
Heat: 4.
Offene Wertung:12.
1:15,55
2:39,91
3:55,19
5:03,22

1. Mannschaft (x)
Lucas Schröder (2003)
Thorben Peschke (2002)
Fee Strathausen (2001)
Sophia Cotte (2003)
21: 4 x 100 m Freestyle (x)
Heat: 4.
Offene Wertung:10.
0:54,46
1:50,91
2:56,01
4:01,69
 
Thorben Peschke (2002)
Lukas Hinz (2002)
Fee Strathausen (2001)
Katarina Gravcevska (2003)
36: 4 x 100 m ind. Medley (x)
Heat: 5.
Offene Wertung:7.
1:02,64
2:19,27
3:33,65
4:39,64

Sophia Cotte (2003) 32: 50 m Freestyle (f)
Heat: 3.
Jahrgang 2003:32.
Offene Wertung:151.
0:29,60

Dennis Eiswirth (2005) 6: 50 m Butterfly (m)
Heat: 6.
Jahrgang 2005:25.
Offene Wertung:182.
0:30,76

Emma-Marie Fleischer (2006) 17: 50 m Breaststroke (f)
Heat: 3.
Jahrgang 2006:29.
Offene Wertung:144.
0:39,12

Lukas Hinz (2002) 8: 100 m Freestyle (m)
Heat: 6.
Jahrgang 2002:22.
Offene Wertung:125.
0:58,50
 
33: 50 m Freestyle (m)
Heat: 3.
Jahrgang 2002:36.
Offene Wertung:157.
0:26,76

Thorben Peschke (2002) 4: 50 m Backstroke (m)
Heat: 1.
Jahrgang 2002:4.
Offene Wertung:13.
0:28,74
 
6: 50 m Butterfly (m)
Heat: 1.
Jahrgang 2002:16.
Offene Wertung:108.
0:28,36
 
8: 100 m Freestyle (m)
Heat: 8.
Jahrgang 2002:24.
Offene Wertung:127.
0:58,58
 
14: 200 m Backstroke (m)
Heat: 5.
Jahrgang 2002:3.
Offene Wertung:12.
1:04,61
2:14,78
 
29: 100 m Backstroke (m)
Heat: 3.
Jahrgang 2002:2.
Offene Wertung:9.
1:00,99
 
33: 50 m Freestyle (m)
Heat: 2.
Jahrgang 2002:29.
Offene Wertung:135.
0:26,52

Maximilian Petke (2006) 33: 50 m Freestyle (m)
Heat: 1.
Jahrgang 2006:10.
Offene Wertung:241.
0:28,51

Lucas Schröder (2003) 6: 50 m Butterfly (m)
Heat: 1.
Jahrgang 2003:4.
Offene Wertung:16.
0:26,30
 
8: 100 m Freestyle (m)
Heat: 6.
Jahrgang 2003:2.
Offene Wertung:17.
0:53,68
 
12: 400 m Freestyle (m)
Heat: 5.
Jahrgang 2003:4.
Offene Wertung:17.
0:59,21
2:04,11
3:10,56
4:16,51
 
25: 100 m Butterfly (m)
Heat: 5.
Jahrgang 2003:5.
Offene Wertung:22.
0:59,46
 
33: 50 m Freestyle (m)
Heat: 5.
Jahrgang 2003:2.
Offene Wertung:18.
0:24,48

Fee Strathausen (2001) 32: 50 m Freestyle (f)
Heat: 6.
Junioren:26.
Offene Wertung:186.
0:29,83