Powered by CPS-SCHWIMM


Automatisch aktualisieren: (30 Sec.)

Noch inoffizielle Ergebnisse
Pl. Name Jg. Verein Zeit
1. Klemens Degenhardt (1994) SV Würzburg 05 1:02,51
2. Sebastian Bolenz (1998) SC Magdeburg 1:04,34
3. Florian Müller (2001) SV Bayreuth 1:04,69
4. Lucas Willinsky (1998) SV Würzburg 05 1:05,46
5. Kevin Rusu (2001) SC Magdeburg 1:07,46
6. Justin-Joy Dutschke (2002) SG Mittelfranken 1:08,08
7. Niclas Weiß (2001) SC Magdeburg 1:08,88
8. Moritz Staudinger (2001) SV Weiden 1:09,37
9. Oliver Kreißel (2003) SG Mittelfranken 1:10,26
10. Florian Kaufmann (2001) SC Magdeburg 1:11,14
11. Sebastian Feser (1997) SV Bayreuth 1:11,30
12. Constantin Bleimüller (1984) Schwimmfreunde Pegnitz 1:13,34
13. Lorenz Beck (2005) SG Mittelfranken 1:13,51
14. Alexander Engel (2004) SV Weiden 1:14,10
15. Kilian Züllich (2002) SG Nordoberpfalz 1:15,52
16. Julian Vogl (2002) SG Mittelfranken 1:16,20
17. Fynn Legat (2005) SG Nordoberpfalz 1:18,02
18. Šimon Korcák (2006) SC Slavia VS Pilsen 1:19,02
19. Benjamin Schindler (2004) SV Weiden 1:19,06
20. Jonas Gießübl (2005) SV Weiden 1:20,94
21. Antonín Kubeš (2006) SC Slavia VS Pilsen 1:21,85
22. Michael Bachmann (2006) SG Mittelfranken 1:23,03
23. Benjamin Schilling (2005) SG Mittelfranken 1:23,81
24. Fabian Muschik (2006) SG Mittelfranken 1:24,90
25. Florian Schöttl (2002) SG Fürth 1:25,93
26. Samuel Arpert (2001) SG Fürth 1:26,49
27. Finn-Constantin Kleinheinz (2007) ATS Kulmbach 1:26,58
28. Anton Schall (2006) SG Mittelfranken 1:27,10
29. Silas Reed (2006) SG Mittelfranken 1:27,28
30. David Schmid (2006) SSG Coburg 1:28,34
31. Marcos Alvarez Fischer (2005) SG Mittelfranken 1:29,90
32. Carlos Sand (2004) Schwimmfreunde Pegnitz 1:30,17
33. Jakub Schwager (2007) SG Mittelfranken 1:30,48
34. Jan Hábr (2006) SC Slavia VS Pilsen 1:30,53
35. Fabian Sefrin (2006) SV Würzburg 05 1:30,84
36. Sinan Arpert (2005) SG Fürth 1:31,43
37. Philipp Dewdney (2005) SG Mittelfranken 1:32,23
38. Niclas Köstler (2006) SG Nordoberpfalz 1:33,26
39. Lukas Sefrin (2008) SV Würzburg 05 1:33,53
40. Cem Leon Schulze Döring (2006) SG Fürth 1:36,08
41. Christoph Wolfram (2005) Schwimmfreunde Pegnitz 1:36,36
42. Caspar-Julius Wilke (2008) SG Fürth 1:37,07
43. Peter Fuhrmann (2006) SG Nordoberpfalz 1:38,28
44. Leonhard Fütterer (2007) SG Nordoberpfalz 1:38,83
45. Pascal Rettlinger (2009) SSG Coburg 1:46,46
46. Fabian Most (2007) SG Mittelfranken 1:49,85
Jakob Markowski (1992) SV Würzburg 05 na
Linus Brandl (2004) SV Weiden na