Powered by CPS-SCHWIMM


Automatisch aktualisieren: (30 Sec.)

Offizielle Ergebnisse
Pl. Name Jg. Verein Zeit
1. Marie Graf (1999) SG Mittelfranken 1:15,23
2. Cosima Rau (2003) SG Mittelfranken 1:15,60
3. Natalie Schnabel (2002) SV Würzburg 05 1:16,67
4. Melanie Guht (1998) SV Würzburg 05 1:17,07
5. Laura Popp (1997) SG Mittelfranken 1:17,19
6. Sandra Bauer (1995) Schwimmfreunde Pegnitz 1:17,22
7. Nele Sturm (2005) SG Mittelfranken 1:17,35
8. Christina Wenger (1995) SC Delphin Ingolstadt 1:17,37
9. Nikita Bergmann (2005) SG Bamberg 1:18,14
10. Rebecca Walther (2002) SG Mittelfranken 1:19,84
11. Carmen Dorfner (2004) SV Würzburg 05 1:20,08
12. Luisa Kauper (2003) SV Bayreuth 1:20,76
13. Salome Reed (2004) SG Mittelfranken 1:20,81
14. Zoe Halser (2004) SC Magdeburg 1:22,08
15. Daria Codlova (2004) SG Nordoberpfalz 1:23,41
16. Lara Braun (2005) SV Bayreuth 1:23,46
17. Katharina Bode (2001) Schwimmfreunde Pegnitz 1:23,58
18. Pauline Söderholm (2004) SG Bamberg 1:23,89
19. Sandra Wenger (1971) SC Delphin Ingolstadt 1:24,12
20. Lena Rath (2002) SG Nordoberpfalz 1:24,83
21. Fenja Junge (2006) SV Handwerk Leipzig 1:26,67
22. Ira Ködel (2005) SG Mittelfranken 1:27,00
23. Annika Brech (2002) SG Nordoberpfalz 1:27,75
24. Veronika Dvorská (2006) SC Slavia VS Pilsen 1:28,74
25. Paula Grießinger (2006) SG Mittelfranken 1:30,03
26. Sára Klapácová (2007) SC Slavia VS Pilsen 1:30,12
27. Luna Ohlschmid (2006) SG Mittelfranken 1:30,17
28. Fiona Kruscha (2007) SSG Coburg 1:31,47
29. Lara Rudolph (2004) SG Mittelfranken 1:31,56
30. Marlene Züllich (2005) SG Nordoberpfalz 1:31,66
31. Anne Pöhlmann (2006) SV Bayreuth 1:31,81
32. Lea Becher (2001) SG Fürth 1:32,14
33. Sophia Hartlieb (2005) SSG Coburg 1:33,69
34. Karolína Voríšková (2006) SC Slavia VS Pilsen 1:34,13
35. Kaja Schelter (2005) SV Bayreuth 1:34,25
36. Lara Angermüller (2007) SSG Coburg 1:34,94
37. Emina Glatzel (2005) Post SV Leipzig 1:35,64
38. Johanka Šimsová (2007) SC Slavia VS Pilsen 1:35,97
39. Milena Heider (2009) SSG Coburg 1:36,52
40. Charlotte Rudat (2006) SG Mittelfranken 1:36,54
41. Valerie Magda (2007) SV Bayreuth 1:40,41
42. Ilayla Hayirli (2009) SG Mittelfranken 1:41,10
43. Emma Winkelmaier (2007) Schwimmfreunde Pegnitz 1:41,57
44. Stela Lavicková (2008) SC Slavia VS Pilsen 1:41,99
45. Barbora Tesarová (2008) SC Slavia VS Pilsen 1:44,26
46. Helena Odehnalová (2007) SC Slavia VS Pilsen 1:44,77
47. Emma Lex (2006) SV Bayreuth 1:45,03
48. Annika Reichel (2008) Schwimmfreunde Pegnitz 1:45,06
49. Sophia Grace Storm (2008) SV Weiden 1:45,75
50. Stela Sommerová (2009) SC Slavia VS Pilsen 1:45,91
51. Sophie Härtl (2007) SG Nordoberpfalz 1:46,50
52. Lisa Neukamm (2009) Schwimmfreunde Pegnitz 1:47,37
53. Franziska Schöttl (2004) SG Fürth 1:47,92
54. Zoe Zachová (2010) SC Slavia VS Pilsen 1:48,78
55. Julia Grau (2008) SSG Coburg 1:53,84
56. Ronja Rosenthal (2009) SG Fürth 1:55,75
57. Ronja Heinlein (2010) SSG Coburg 1:56,26
58. Aranka Schwager (2009) SG Mittelfranken 1:58,04
59. Anastasia Chochlow (2010) SG Fürth 2:09,40
60. Maria Kling (2008) SSG Coburg 2:10,82