Powered by CPS-SCHWIMM


Automatisch aktualisieren: (30 Sec.)

Offizielle Ergebnisse
Pl. Name Jg. Verein Zeit
1. Paul Gärtner (2000) SC Magdeburg 0:26,59
2. Yannick Buschhardt (1996) SV Wacker Burghausen 0:27,40
3. Hannes Butters (2002) Saalfelder SV 0:28,78
4. Ole Martin (2004) SC Magdeburg 0:29,19
5. Nils Wille (2005) SC Magdeburg 0:29,69
6. Lorenz Streicher (2001) SG Mittelfranken 0:29,71
7. Noah Brandl (2003) SV Weiden 0:29,95
8. Kevin Kertész (2003) SG Bamberg 0:30,06
9. Constantin Bleimüller (1984) Schwimmfreunde Pegnitz 0:30,43
10. Alexander Janzen (1995) SG Mittelfranken 0:30,51
11. Linus Brandl (2004) SV Weiden 0:30,69
12. Lukas Hennerici (1996) SV Bayreuth 0:30,93
13. Jonas Ducheck (1998) SG Nordoberpfalz 0:33,06
14. Manuel Brandner (2005) SG Mittelfranken 0:33,21
15. Benjamin Schindler (2004) SV Weiden 0:33,46
16. Kilian Graef (2005) SG Mittelfranken 0:33,48
17. Marvin Metz (2004) SG Mittelfranken 0:33,85
18. Jakub Ružicka (2006) SC Slavia VS Pilsen 0:34,52
19. David Kuhn (2007) SV Würzburg 05 0:36,54
20. Marik Arestov (2006) SV Bayreuth 0:37,31
21. Alexandr Stanek (2006) SC Slavia VS Pilsen 0:37,33
22. Richard Glaser (2005) SV Bayreuth 0:37,34
23. František Marek (2006) SC Slavia VS Pilsen 0:37,74
24. Vojtech Šedivý (2006) SC Slavia VS Pilsen 0:37,90
25. Peter Skutschik (2005) SV Bayreuth 0:37,98
26. Florian Moßner (2005) SV Weiden 0:38,13
27. Jakub Schwager (2007) SG Mittelfranken 0:38,65
28. Jan Honomichl (2006) SC Slavia VS Pilsen 0:38,66
29. Finn-Constantin Kleinheinz (2007) ATS Kulmbach 0:38,81
30. Lukas Sefrin (2008) SV Würzburg 05 0:38,94
31. Marcel Leontyev (2007) SV Handwerk Leipzig 0:38,96
32. Xaver Gnan (2007) Schwimmfreunde Pegnitz 0:40,74
33. Niklas Birkle (2006) Schwimmfreunde Pegnitz 0:42,18
34. Anton Grießinger (2007) SG Fürth 0:42,65
35. Felix Brandner (2008) SG Mittelfranken 0:43,04
36. Noah Emmerlich-Mace (2009) SG Mittelfranken 0:43,47
37. Nicolai Heinzenreider (2008) SV Bayreuth 0:44,26
38. Paul Webert (2008) SV Bayreuth 0:45,28
39. Tristan Schelter (2008) SV Bayreuth 0:45,44
40. Simon Brugger (2009) ATS Kulmbach 0:46,78
41. Jannik Thiel (2007) Schwimmfreunde Pegnitz 0:46,96
42. Peter Grießinger (2010) SG Fürth 0:47,09
43. Tom Kaebel (2008) SSG Coburg 0:54,40
44. Janis Riehlein (2009) SSG Coburg 0:56,66
45. Clemens Wolfram (2007) Schwimmfreunde Pegnitz 1:00,86
Matous Kamenik (2005) SG Mittelfranken na