Powered by CPS-SCHWIMM


Automatisch aktualisieren: (30 Sec.)

Offizielle Ergebnisse
Pl. Name Jg. Verein Zeit
1. Anna Maria Börstler (2006) SC Magdeburg 0:29,64
2. Leonie Märtens (2004) SC Magdeburg 0:30,52
3. Helene Schall (2003) SG Mittelfranken 0:30,80
4. Hannah Plücker (2002) Erster Offenbacher SC 0:31,01
5. Tara Hartung (2003) Post SV Leipzig 0:31,75
6. Carolin Dorfner (1999) SV Würzburg 05 0:32,19
7. Toska Helene Hartung (2005) Post SV Leipzig 0:32,43
8. Anika Jacksteit (2001) ASV 1860 Neumarkt 0:32,61
9. Lucy Suljewic (2004) SG Mittelfranken 0:32,94
10. Michelle Messel (1997) SG Mittelfranken 0:32,95
11. Dinah Egelseer (2002) SG Bamberg 0:33,31
12. Leonie Moßner (2004) SV Weiden 0:33,78
13. Rika Rosenberger (2003) SV Handwerk Leipzig 0:33,83
14. Maxine Edl (2004) SV Weiden 0:34,31
15. Rebecca Walther (2002) SG Mittelfranken 0:35,51
16. Lisa Emmerlich-Mace (2006) SG Mittelfranken 0:35,65
17. Ella Vornlocher (2005) SG Bamberg 0:35,93
18. Magdalena Meißner (2003) SV Weiden 0:38,32
19. Annika Dewdney (2008) SG Mittelfranken 0:38,80
20. Sandra Wenger (1971) SC Delphin Ingolstadt 0:39,39
21. Michaela Hlavácová (2008) SC Slavia VS Pilsen 0:40,42
22. Johanka Šimsová (2007) SC Slavia VS Pilsen 0:40,90
23. Alina Baievych (2009) SG Mittelfranken 0:42,45
24. Emma Lex (2006) SV Bayreuth 0:42,65
25. Valeria Schleiger (2007) SG Mittelfranken 0:42,74
26. Stela Lavicková (2008) SC Slavia VS Pilsen 0:43,37
27. Nela Vítová (2007) SC Slavia VS Pilsen 0:43,71
28. Markéta Brejchová (2008) SC Slavia VS Pilsen 0:43,82
29. Sophia Grace Storm (2008) SV Weiden 0:44,73
30. Barbora Tesarová (2008) SC Slavia VS Pilsen 0:44,90
31. Luisa Heyert (2008) SG Fürth 0:45,57
32. Theresa Birnmeyer (2006) Schwimmfreunde Pegnitz 0:45,58
33. Aranka Schwager (2009) SG Mittelfranken 0:45,59
34. Valerie Magda (2007) SV Bayreuth 0:46,42
35. Stela Sommerová (2009) SC Slavia VS Pilsen 0:46,83
36. Zoe Zachová (2010) SC Slavia VS Pilsen 0:47,10
37. Lisa Neukamm (2009) Schwimmfreunde Pegnitz 0:48,11
38. Julia Grau (2008) SSG Coburg 0:51,23
39. Annika Reichel (2008) Schwimmfreunde Pegnitz 0:52,37
40. Livia Lichtenwald (2009) SG Fürth 0:54,33
41. Maria Kling (2008) SSG Coburg 0:55,29
42. Ronja Heinlein (2010) SSG Coburg 0:55,48
Anna Thea Mahler (2003) SG Mittelfranken na