Powered by CPS-SCHWIMM


Automatisch aktualisieren: (30 Sec.)

Offizielle Ergebnisse
Pl. Name Jg. Verein Zeit
1. Helene Schall (2003) SG Mittelfranken 1:07,74
2:21,66
2. Marie Graf (1999) SG Mittelfranken 1:10,56
2:24,04
3. Nele Rose (2004) SC Magdeburg 1:10,49
2:25,80
4. Tara Hartung (2003) Post SV Leipzig 1:09,10
2:26,42
5. Anna Maria Börstler (2006) SC Magdeburg 1:11,00
2:29,10
6. Lucy Suljewic (2004) SG Mittelfranken 1:14,29
2:31,04
7. Dinah Egelseer (2002) SG Bamberg 1:14,57
2:35,66
8. Salome Reed (2004) SG Mittelfranken 1:16,50
2:36,83
9. Rika Rosenberger (2003) SV Handwerk Leipzig 1:15,03
2:37,58
10. Maxine Edl (2004) SV Weiden 1:18,55
2:39,10
11. Lisa Emmerlich-Mace (2006) SG Mittelfranken 1:16,74
2:39,30
12. Carina Bönisch (2000) SG Nordoberpfalz 1:17,96
2:40,09
13. Leonie Moßner (2004) SV Weiden 1:19,71
2:42,02
14. Anna Šrailová (2006) SC Slavia VS Pilsen 1:19,20
2:42,63
15. Nikita Bergmann (2005) SG Bamberg 1:20,97
2:47,27
16. Ella Vornlocher (2005) SG Bamberg 1:20,93
2:49,42
17. Annika Dewdney (2008) SG Mittelfranken 1:26,28
2:52,42
18. Anja Seybold (1996) Schwimmfreunde Pegnitz 1:22,93
2:52,88
19. Anouk Walther (2008) SG Mittelfranken 1:25,46
2:52,89
20. Alexa Puzicha (2007) SG Mittelfranken 1:22,95
2:53,29
21. Helena Odehnalová (2007) SC Slavia VS Pilsen 1:25,58
2:56,24
22. Franca Brückner (2007) SG Mittelfranken 1:28,07
2:57,81
23. Selina Bischof (2008) SG Mittelfranken 1:28,51
2:58,59
24. Magdalena Meißner (2003) SV Weiden 1:26,84
2:58,62
25. Mia Teodorovic (2008) SSG Coburg 1:30,81
3:04,87
26. Alina Baievych (2009) SG Mittelfranken 1:33,47
3:06,26
27. Johanna Arnold (2008) SG Mittelfranken 1:35,49
3:15,82
28. Emma Lex (2006) SV Bayreuth 1:33,99
3:17,77
29. Marlene Züllich (2005) SG Nordoberpfalz 1:37,80
3:19,03
30. Tina Söllner (2008) SG Mittelfranken 0:00,00
3:20,65
31. Sophie Härtl (2007) SG Nordoberpfalz 1:39,57
3:21,15
32. Luisa Heyert (2008) SG Fürth 1:39,96
3:24,09
33. Anne Pöhlmann (2006) SV Bayreuth 1:41,81
3:25,04
34. Margarita Burla (2008) SG Mittelfranken 1:40,78
3:28,95
35. Aranka Schwager (2009) SG Mittelfranken 1:43,35
3:31,64
36. Hanna Büttner (2008) Schwimmfreunde Pegnitz 1:49,09
3:46,19
37. Ronja Rosenthal (2009) SG Fürth 1:58,38
4:04,89