Powered by CPS-SCHWIMM


Automatisch aktualisieren: (30 Sec.)

Offizielle Ergebnisse
Pl. Name Jg. Verein Zeit
1. Sebastian Aurelius Beck (2000) SV Würzburg 05 0:27,57
1:00,58
1:38,52
2:07,38
2. Henning Dörries (1998) SG Stadtwerke München 0:29,33
1:02,98
1:40,09
2:09,84
3. Florian Kaufmann (2001) SC Magdeburg 0:28,05
1:01,08
1:39,53
2:10,88
4. Jeremias Pock (2002) SG Mittelfranken 0:29,19
1:03,65
1:40,47
2:11,13
5. Sebastian Feser (1997) SV Bayreuth 0:29,77
1:03,69
1:42,78
2:13,37
6. Niclas Weiß (2001) SC Magdeburg 0:28,78
1:05,39
1:43,18
2:14,07
7. Lucas Willinsky (1998) SV Würzburg 05 0:29,39
1:05,10
1:42,70
2:14,52
8. Julian Jahnke (2001) SSV PCK 90 Schwedt 0:27,81
1:02,08
1:41,69
2:14,77
9. Jasper Grünewald (2000) SC Magdeburg 0:30,17
1:04,22
1:45,24
2:16,24
10. Robin Kumpert (2003) SC Magdeburg 0:29,47
1:05,35
1:45,68
2:16,44
11. Bastian Schorr (1992) SG Bamberg 0:28,64
1:03,91
1:45,82
2:16,81
12. Oliver Kreißel (2003) SG Mittelfranken 0:28,65
1:04,98
1:44,91
2:17,47
13. Paul Pleifer (2004) SC Magdeburg 0:30,55
1:07,98
1:48,76
2:20,47
14. Nico Heilmann (2002) SV Bayreuth 0:30,31
1:07,67
1:48,57
2:21,56
15. Lorenz Beck (2005) SG Mittelfranken 0:30,78
1:07,83
1:49,28
2:22,60
16. Justin-Joy Dutschke (2002) SG Mittelfranken 0:30,64
1:11,04
1:52,67
2:29,11
17. Tobias Stich (1989) SV Weiden 0:31,01
1:11,29
1:54,76
2:29,79
18. Nikoloz Shurghaia (2005) SV Bayreuth 0:31,87
1:12,36
1:58,21
2:33,31
19. Patrick Walter (2001) SG Nordoberpfalz 0:31,67
1:11,92
1:59,27
2:33,41
20. Kilian Züllich (2002) SG Nordoberpfalz 0:33,01
1:13,67
1:58,31
2:34,33
21. Anton Heller (2005) SV Würzburg 05 0:35,51
1:17,47
2:05,70
2:40,61
22. Julian Vogl (2002) SG Mittelfranken 0:34,70
1:19,21
2:04,86
2:40,78
23. David Kuhn (2007) SV Würzburg 05 0:35,65
1:18,32
2:05,94
2:40,99
24. Clemens Knorr (2004) SG Mittelfranken 0:32,77
1:12,13
2:04,47
2:41,00
25. Samuel Arpert (2001) SG Fürth 0:34,56
1:16,06
2:02,58
2:41,29
26. Leon Chang (2004) SG Mittelfranken 0:35,78
1:19,33
2:06,46
2:41,59
27. Jann Spengler (2006) SG Mittelfranken 0:34,55
1:17,80
2:06,14
2:41,67
28. Silas Reed (2006) SG Mittelfranken 0:37,08
1:15,64
2:05,09
2:41,75
29. Fynn Legat (2005) SG Nordoberpfalz 0:34,52
1:19,18
2:04,75
2:42,04
30. Šimon Korcák (2006) SC Slavia VS Pilsen 0:38,62
1:24,73
2:06,11
2:42,51
31. Philipp Dewdney (2005) SG Mittelfranken 0:36,16
1:19,70
2:08,35
2:44,58
32. Vojtech Šedivý (2006) SC Slavia VS Pilsen 0:35,43
1:17,06
2:07,58
2:45,02
33. Florian Schöttl (2002) SG Fürth 0:38,31
1:18,37
2:07,55
2:45,42
34. Noah Heinlein (2008) SSG Coburg 0:37,32
1:18,73
2:11,49
2:48,36
35. Tim Semmler (2005) SG Mittelfranken 0:38,46
1:20,97
2:11,67
2:48,75
36. Lennart Köhler (2007) SG Mittelfranken 0:39,65
1:23,17
2:12,68
2:50,42
37. Jan Semmler (2005) SG Mittelfranken 0:40,08
1:23,68
2:12,71
2:51,31
38. Lukas Sefrin (2008) SV Würzburg 05 0:39,19
1:24,81
2:14,85
2:54,08
39. David Schmid (2006) SSG Coburg 0:38,22
1:24,10
2:13,67
2:54,64
40. Antonín Kubeš (2006) SC Slavia VS Pilsen 0:42,39
1:28,51
2:17,08
2:55,02
41. Carlos Sand (2004) Schwimmfreunde Pegnitz 0:39,36
1:24,22
2:14,36
2:58,11
42. Michal Chyška (2006) SC Slavia VS Pilsen 0:39,56
1:26,68
2:20,08
2:58,81
43. Peter Fuhrmann (2006) SG Nordoberpfalz 0:40,63
1:28,88
2:21,83
3:01,22
44. Linus Wein (2008) SG Mittelfranken 0:41,16
1:26,33
2:19,36
3:01,31
45. Jan Hábr (2006) SC Slavia VS Pilsen 0:44,12
1:34,27
2:22,03
3:03,22
46. Caspar-Julius Wilke (2008) SG Fürth 0:45,44
1:31,73
2:23,73
3:03,32
47. Sinan Arpert (2005) SG Fürth 0:42,84
1:33,56
2:22,17
3:03,67
48. Leonhard Fütterer (2007) SG Nordoberpfalz 0:41,58
1:31,92
2:24,67
3:04,95
49. Xaver Gnan (2007) Schwimmfreunde Pegnitz 0:39,94
1:26,55
2:21,15
3:05,75
50. Felix Brandner (2008) SG Mittelfranken 0:41,78
1:32,43
2:31,11
3:09,28
51. Christoph Wolfram (2005) Schwimmfreunde Pegnitz 0:44,24
1:34,19
2:27,49
3:10,12
52. Niclas Köstler (2006) SG Nordoberpfalz 0:50,81
1:40,66
2:33,94
3:13,50
53. Milo Beetz (2009) SSG Coburg 0:41,86
1:35,41
2:29,20
3:15,08
54. Valentin Köthe (2008) SG Mittelfranken 0:50,08
1:38,20
2:35,69
3:17,68
55. Pascal Rettlinger (2009) SSG Coburg 0:43,61
1:40,29
2:37,64
3:24,42
56. Sami Grießinger (2007) SG Mittelfranken 0:50,60
1:45,62
2:44,56
3:30,24
57. Phillip Titze (2006) Schwimmfreunde Pegnitz 0:50,01
1:43,76
2:44,24
3:32,69