Powered by CPS-SCHWIMM


Automatisch aktualisieren: (30 Sec.)


Offizielle Ergebnisse
Pl. Name Jg. Verein Zeit
1. Martin Spörlein (1997) SG Bamberg 0:23,43
2. Jakob Markowski (1992) SV Würzburg 05 0:23,49
3. Sebastian Aurelius Beck (2000) SV Würzburg 05 0:23,49
4. Gregor Spörlein (1995) SG Bamberg 0:23,88
5. Bastian Schorr (1992) SG Bamberg 0:24,06
6. Florian Müller (2001) SV Bayreuth 0:24,39
7. Hannes Butters (2002) Saalfelder SV 0:24,67
8. Constantin Bleimüller (1984) Schwimmfreunde Pegnitz 0:24,76
9. Sebastian Bolenz (1998) SC Magdeburg 0:25,26
10. Alexander Engel (2004) SV Weiden 0:25,42
11. Ole Martin (2004) SC Magdeburg 0:25,53
12. Lars Schuseil (2003) SG Mittelfranken 0:25,67
13. Alexander Janzen (1995) SG Mittelfranken 0:25,68
14. Lorenz Streicher (2001) SG Mittelfranken 0:25,71
15. Moritz Staudinger (2001) SV Weiden 0:26,07
16. Kevin Kertész (2003) SG Bamberg 0:26,24
17. Max Brandenstein (2001) SV Würzburg 05 0:26,32
18. Noah Brandl (2003) SV Weiden 0:26,37
19. Kevin Rusu (2001) SC Magdeburg 0:26,44
20. Matyas Kalocsai (2002) SSG Coburg 0:26,45
21. Justin-Joy Dutschke (2002) SG Mittelfranken 0:26,53
22. Tobias Stich (1989) SV Weiden 0:26,72
23. Julian Vogl (2002) SG Mittelfranken 0:26,92
24. Jonas Ducheck (1998) SG Nordoberpfalz 0:26,93
25. Lukas Ganzleben (2004) SV Bayreuth 0:27,10
26. Manuel Brandner (2005) SG Mittelfranken 0:27,10
27. Lukas Hennerici (1996) SV Bayreuth 0:27,22
28. Kieran Garbutt (1976) SV Bayreuth 0:27,23
29. Linus Brandl (2004) SV Weiden 0:27,34
30. Benjamin Schindler (2004) SV Weiden 0:27,43
31. Niklas Hellmich (2002) SV Würzburg 05 0:27,56
32. Marvin Metz (2004) SG Mittelfranken 0:27,72
33. Jonas Gießübl (2005) SV Weiden 0:27,80
34. Kilian Kohlmann (2005) SG Bamberg 0:27,90
35. Clemens Knorr (2004) SG Mittelfranken 0:27,91
36. Marvin Freser (2003) SV Würzburg 05 0:27,98
37. Florian Schöttl (2002) SG Fürth 0:28,91
38. Anton Heller (2005) SV Würzburg 05 0:29,59
39. Jan Honomichl (2006) SC Slavia VS Pilsen 0:29,82
40. Leon Chang (2004) SG Mittelfranken 0:30,10
41. Tobias Heyert (2005) SG Fürth 0:30,13
42. Kilian Graef (2005) SG Mittelfranken 0:30,29
43. Anton Schall (2006) SG Mittelfranken 0:30,52
44. Matous Kamenik (2005) SG Mittelfranken 0:30,55
45. Michael Bachmann (2006) SG Mittelfranken 0:30,84
46. Florian Moßner (2005) SV Weiden 0:30,84
47. Finn-Constantin Kleinheinz (2007) ATS Kulmbach 0:30,89
48. Richard Glaser (2005) SV Bayreuth 0:31,22
49. Tim Semmler (2005) SG Mittelfranken 0:31,31
50. Carlos Sand (2004) Schwimmfreunde Pegnitz 0:31,37
51. Marik Arestov (2006) SV Bayreuth 0:31,40
52. Antonín Kubeš (2006) SC Slavia VS Pilsen 0:31,57
53. Fabian Muschik (2006) SG Mittelfranken 0:31,62
54. Jakub Ružicka (2006) SC Slavia VS Pilsen 0:31,63
55. Arthur Köthe (2006) SG Mittelfranken 0:31,75
56. Fynn Legat (2005) SG Nordoberpfalz 0:31,81
57. Alexandr Stanek (2006) SC Slavia VS Pilsen 0:31,82
58. Benjamin Schilling (2005) SG Mittelfranken 0:31,88
59. František Marek (2006) SC Slavia VS Pilsen 0:32,48
60. Michal Chyška (2006) SC Slavia VS Pilsen 0:32,48
61. Jan Semmler (2005) SG Mittelfranken 0:32,86
62. Šimon Korcák (2006) SC Slavia VS Pilsen 0:33,19
63. Peter Skutschik (2005) SV Bayreuth 0:33,24
64. Jan Hábr (2006) SC Slavia VS Pilsen 0:33,43
65. Felix Brandner (2008) SG Mittelfranken 0:33,61
66. David Schmid (2006) SSG Coburg 0:33,75
67. Christoph Wolfram (2005) Schwimmfreunde Pegnitz 0:33,75
68. Caspar-Julius Wilke (2008) SG Fürth 0:34,25
69. Cem Leon Schulze Döring (2006) SG Fürth 0:34,40
70. Niklas Birkle (2006) Schwimmfreunde Pegnitz 0:34,53
71. Daniel Maier (2008) SV Bayreuth 0:34,54
72. Simon Brugger (2009) ATS Kulmbach 0:34,76
73. Anton Grießinger (2007) SG Fürth 0:35,11
74. Phillip Titze (2006) Schwimmfreunde Pegnitz 0:35,84
75. Pascal Rettlinger (2009) SSG Coburg 0:36,18
76. Fabian Most (2007) SG Mittelfranken 0:36,29
77. Xaver Gnan (2007) Schwimmfreunde Pegnitz 0:36,43
78. Tristan Schelter (2008) SV Bayreuth 0:36,55
79. Jannik Thiel (2007) Schwimmfreunde Pegnitz 0:37,16
80. Noah Emmerlich-Mace (2009) SG Mittelfranken 0:38,02
81. Sami Grießinger (2007) SG Mittelfranken 0:38,45
82. Tom Kaebel (2008) SSG Coburg 0:38,60
83. Paul Webert (2008) SV Bayreuth 0:39,80
84. Clemens Wolfram (2007) Schwimmfreunde Pegnitz 0:43,97
85. Jan Büttner (2009) Schwimmfreunde Pegnitz 0:48,79
86. Janis Riehlein (2009) SSG Coburg 0:51,37
Nicolai Heinzenreider (2008) SV Bayreuth disq.
Marcel Leontyev (2007) SV Handwerk Leipzig disq.