Powered by CPS-SCHWIMM


Automatisch aktualisieren: (30 Sec.)

Offizielle Ergebnisse
Pl. Name Jg. Verein Zeit
1. Hannah Plücker (2002) Erster Offenbacher SC 0:28,23
2. Leonie Märtens (2004) SC Magdeburg 0:28,78
3. Daniela Karst (1993) SG Mittelfranken 0:28,98
4. Anna Maria Börstler (2006) SC Magdeburg 0:29,63
5. Michelle Messel (1997) SG Mittelfranken 0:29,78
6. Toska Helene Hartung (2005) Post SV Leipzig 0:30,91
7. Hannah Liebkopf (2004) SSG Coburg 0:31,11
8. Maria Kapfer (2003) SC Delphin Ingolstadt 0:31,79
9. Julia Iberle (2003) SC Delphin Ingolstadt 0:31,92
10. Tara Hartung (2003) Post SV Leipzig 0:31,92
11. Isabell Schiller (2003) SC Delphin Ingolstadt 0:32,07
12. Carmen Dorfner (2004) SV Würzburg 05 0:32,08
13. Laura Steuerl (2004) SG Mittelfranken 0:32,13
14. Helene Schall (2003) SG Mittelfranken 0:32,23
15. Tabea Bär (2004) SV Würzburg 05 0:32,40
16. Stefanie Raps (2001) SV Bayreuth 0:32,41
17. Maja Lehner (2003) SG Bamberg 0:32,44
18. Sandra Bauer (1995) Schwimmfreunde Pegnitz 0:32,92
19. Maxine Edl (2004) SV Weiden 0:33,26
20. Anna Thea Mahler (2003) SG Mittelfranken 0:33,67
21. Fenja Junge (2006) SV Handwerk Leipzig 0:33,73
22. Anna Baumgarte (2004) SG Mittelfranken 0:33,83
23. Leonie Moßner (2004) SV Weiden 0:34,04
24. Luisa Kauper (2003) SV Bayreuth 0:34,45
25. Katja Dotzler (1996) Schwimmclub Schwandorf 0:34,64
26. Sára Klapácová (2007) SC Slavia VS Pilsen 0:34,93
27. Anja Seybold (1996) Schwimmfreunde Pegnitz 0:35,52
28. Ariana Lind (2006) SC Delphin Ingolstadt 0:35,66
29. Fiona Kruscha (2007) SSG Coburg 0:35,88
30. Kathleen Schiller (2005) SC Delphin Ingolstadt 0:36,28
31. Sophia Hartlieb (2005) SSG Coburg 0:36,46
32. Kaja Schelter (2005) SV Bayreuth 0:36,75
33. Karolína Voríšková (2006) SC Slavia VS Pilsen 0:39,27
34. Paula Lange (2007) SG Bamberg 0:39,79
35. Eva Daiminger (2003) ASV Cham 0:40,87
36. Karolína Nevarilová (2007) SK Radbuza Plzen 0:41,08
37. Markéta Brejchová (2008) SC Slavia VS Pilsen 0:41,35
38. Alexandra Körtge (2004) SSG Coburg 0:41,66
39. Julia Wolf (2006) SG Fürth 0:41,99
40. Anne Pöhlmann (2006) SV Bayreuth 0:42,06
41. Emma Winkelmaier (2007) Schwimmfreunde Pegnitz 0:43,42
42. Lisa Neukamm (2009) Schwimmfreunde Pegnitz 0:45,35
43. Luisa Heyert (2008) SG Fürth 0:45,76
44. Laura Hübner (2008) SG Bamberg 0:46,34
45. Heidi Lehner (2007) SG Bamberg 0:46,85
46. Franziska Schöttl (2004) SG Fürth 0:47,22
47. Nela Vítová (2007) SC Slavia VS Pilsen 0:47,43
48. Teresa Schwarzl (2005) SG Bamberg 0:48,17
49. Lena Simon (2008) SV Bayreuth 0:48,80
50. Anastasia Chochlow (2010) SG Fürth 0:48,95
51. Marlene Krcek (2006) SG Bamberg 0:49,02
52. Marie Auerbach (2008) SG Fürth 0:51,33
Christina Betz (2008) SG Bamberg na