Powered by CPS-SCHWIMM


Automatisch aktualisieren: (30 Sec.)

Offizielle Ergebnisse
Pl. Name Jg. Verein Zeit
1. Ben Langner (2001) SC Magdeburg 1:00,47
2:04,14
3:08,60
4:12,82
5:16,85
6:21,13
7:25,35
8:29,57
9:33,80
10:38,43
11:43,02
12:47,61
13:52,57
14:57,78
16:01,61
2. Jasper Grünewald (2000) SC Magdeburg 1:01,22
2:05,71
3:09,82
4:13,80
5:18,11
6:22,77
7:28,13
8:33,66
9:39,18
10:44,94
11:49,94
12:54,92
14:00,39
15:06,28
16:09,71
3. Niclas Weiß (2001) SC Magdeburg 1:00,94
2:05,02
3:09,50
4:14,11
5:18,61
6:23,28
7:28,21
8:33,53
9:39,14
10:45,22
11:51,14
12:57,39
14:03,36
15:09,65
16:14,40
4. Henning Dörries (1998) SG Stadtwerke München 1:01,63
2:06,23
3:10,67
4:15,79
5:21,41
6:26,80
7:33,49
8:39,14
9:45,59
10:51,72
11:57,82
13:04,08
14:10,83
15:17,03
16:21,66
5. Max Brandenstein (2001) SV Würzburg 05 1:01,78
2:06,66
3:11,99
4:18,27
5:25,12
6:32,12
7:39,28
8:46,21
9:53,16
11:00,10
12:07,23
13:14,40
14:21,44
15:28,35
16:34,56
6. Robin Kumpert (2003) SC Magdeburg 1:01,95
2:07,00
3:12,22
4:18,27
5:24,97
6:32,16
7:39,42
8:46,79
9:53,82
11:01,81
12:08,45
13:16,02
14:23,34
15:31,00
16:35,70
7. Linus Schwedler (2005) SC Magdeburg 1:01,38
2:07,02
3:13,45
4:19,84
5:26,69
6:33,51
7:41,07
8:48,24
9:55,84
11:02,92
12:10,39
13:17,97
14:25,93
15:33,28
16:38,62
8. Paul Pleifer (2004) SC Magdeburg 1:02,11
2:08,49
3:14,60
4:21,24
5:27,99
6:34,70
7:41,59
8:48,77
9:56,05
11:03,38
12:10,58
13:18,15
14:25,78
15:32,94
16:38,79
9. Niklas Hellmich (2002) SV Würzburg 05 1:02,61
2:08,25
3:14,71
4:22,13
5:30,18
6:38,04
7:45,55
8:52,35
9:58,86
11:06,21
12:13,42
13:21,14
14:29,08
15:37,13
16:42,68
10. Lars Schuseil (2003) SG Mittelfranken 1:01,54
2:08,00
3:14,32
4:20,67
5:27,45
6:34,36
7:41,45
8:49,10
9:56,70
11:04,84
12:12,86
13:20,92
14:28,45
15:36,23
16:42,82
11. Taliso Engel (2002) SG Mittelfranken 1:09,17
2:23,65
3:37,81
4:51,17
6:05,46
7:18,89
8:34,71
9:49,09
11:03,28
12:13,44
13:27,20
14:42,17
15:56,52
17:05,84
18:16,77
12. Manuel Brandner (2005) SG Mittelfranken 1:08,54
2:23,20
3:34,54
4:46,70
6:00,14
7:12,92
8:26,64
9:39,51
10:52,92
12:06,95
13:20,64
14:34,70
15:50,45
17:04,83
18:18,48
13. Marvin Freser (2003) SV Würzburg 05 1:07,70
2:21,89
3:37,00
4:53,16
6:09,02
7:24,89
8:41,04
9:57,54
11:13,42
12:29,48
13:45,00
15:02,02
16:18,36
17:34,45
18:48,39
14. David Kuhn (2007) SV Würzburg 05 1:10,95
2:25,86
3:42,10
4:59,26
6:14,00
7:31,57
8:48,61
10:05,74
11:23,17
12:40,43
13:57,89
15:10,82
16:31,24
17:47,78
19:01,33
15. Philipp Dewdney (2005) SG Mittelfranken 1:10,80
2:27,70
3:44,56
5:00,88
6:17,78
7:35,73
8:53,41
10:11,23
11:29,06
12:47,03
14:04,13
15:21,59
16:39,28
17:58,13
19:13,70
16. Michael Bachmann (2006) SG Mittelfranken 1:12,95
2:30,12
3:48,09
5:05,88
6:24,45
7:41,78
9:00,16
10:19,03
11:35,70
12:53,59
14:10,88
15:28,45
16:45,63
18:02,20
19:15,13
17. Silas Reed (2006) SG Mittelfranken 1:12,80
2:30,95
3:49,02
5:07,02
6:25,23
7:43,16
9:00,07
10:17,42
11:34,73
12:52,20
14:09,73
15:27,67
16:44,45
18:01,07
19:15,76
18. Anton Heller (2005) SV Würzburg 05 1:11,36
2:27,93
3:46,00
5:03,75
6:21,86
7:40,04
8:59,03
10:16,86
11:35,96
12:54,03
14:11,53
15:28,86
16:46,50
18:04,78
19:18,61
19. Fabian Sefrin (2006) SV Würzburg 05 1:10,98
2:27,41
3:45,23
5:01,93
6:20,20
7:38,69
8:56,50
10:14,35
11:33,95
12:52,77
14:10,47
15:28,53
16:47,35
18:06,26
19:23,74
20. Paul Ender (2004) SG Bamberg 1:11,69
2:29,94
3:48,84
5:06,42
6:24,31
7:41,72
9:00,47
10:19,55
11:36,69
12:54,30
14:12,79
15:31,37
16:50,05
18:08,05
19:24,34
21. Finn-Constantin Kleinheinz (2007) ATS Kulmbach 1:13,47
2:32,34
3:51,37
5:08,79
6:26,69
7:45,34
9:04,19
10:23,09
11:41,94
13:00,05
14:18,37
15:36,34
16:53,94
18:10,97
19:26,05
22. Noah Heinlein (2008) SSG Coburg 1:16,70
2:42,16
4:06,03
5:29,70
6:54,59
8:19,34
9:44,84
11:10,66
12:35,80
14:01,66
15:29,13
16:54,66
18:22,73
19:47,84
21:07,34
23. Christoph Wolfram (2005) Schwimmfreunde Pegnitz 1:23,43
2:56,24
4:30,30
6:06,06
7:40,57
9:16,97
10:51,37
12:25,99
13:59,89
15:35,05
17:11,35
18:47,89
20:23,43
21:58,43
23:31,26