Powered by CPS-SCHWIMM


Automatisch aktualisieren: (30 Sec.)

Offizielle Ergebnisse
Pl. Name Jg. Verein Zeit
1. Sebastian Aurelius Beck (2000) SV Würzburg 05 0:57,78
2:00,07
3:03,51
4:07,70
5:11,71
6:16,06
7:19,58
8:20,80
2. Ben Langner (2001) SC Magdeburg 0:59,19
2:02,10
3:06,25
4:11,25
5:16,39
6:21,00
7:26,09
8:30,51
3. Hannes Butters (2002) Saalfelder SV 0:59,34
2:02,51
3:06,65
4:11,39
5:16,61
6:22,38
7:28,56
8:34,40
4. Lucas Willinsky (1998) SV Würzburg 05 1:00,22
2:05,65
3:12,96
4:20,30
5:28,83
6:36,90
7:45,47
8:51,56
5. Ole Martin (2004) SC Magdeburg 1:01,71
2:08,92
3:17,44
4:26,87
5:38,29
6:48,92
8:00,64
9:07,15
6. Patrick Walter (2001) SG Nordoberpfalz 1:05,76
2:18,13
3:32,60
4:47,80
6:02,73
7:17,60
8:31,29
9:43,76
7. Matyas Kalocsai (2002) SSG Coburg 1:08,09
2:24,17
3:40,78
4:57,44
6:13,66
7:30,59
8:45,18
9:57,83
8. Miklos Kalocsai (2004) SSG Coburg 1:08,58
2:24,16
3:40,72
4:57,39
6:13,37
7:30,15
8:46,02
9:58,34
9. Justin Simon (2004) SSG Coburg 1:08,27
2:23,61
3:40,69
4:57,40
6:14,45
7:32,02
8:47,78
10:01,20
10. Samuel Arpert (2001) SG Fürth 1:09,95
2:28,51
0:00,00
5:08,23
6:29,07
7:49,07
9:10,32
10:28,54
11. Lukas Sefrin (2008) SV Würzburg 05 1:27,44
2:55,90
4:16,87
5:38,04
6:59,07
8:20,37
9:41,75
10:42,22
12. Petr Hajšman (2007) SK Radbuza Plzen 1:16,92
2:39,44
4:01,64
5:24,66
6:47,06
8:09,12
9:29,79
10:47,67
13. Fynn Legat (2005) SG Nordoberpfalz 1:15,59
2:31,66
4:01,44
5:25,16
6:48,34
8:10,57
9:32,09
10:50,66
14. Florian Schöttl (2002) SG Fürth 1:10,98
2:31,06
3:54,48
5:19,12
6:43,66
8:09,51
9:35,37
10:57,41
15. Richard Glaser (2005) SV Bayreuth 1:17,66
2:42,47
4:09,47
5:37,74
7:05,63
8:33,17
9:59,90
11:21,26
16. Vojtech Blažek (2007) SK Radbuza Plzen 1:21,71
2:50,69
4:21,04
5:51,59
7:21,18
8:49,48
10:17,21
11:42,80
17. Marik Arestov (2006) SV Bayreuth 1:19,92
2:49,09
4:17,07
5:48,64
7:17,84
8:49,87
10:21,00
11:45,19
18. Jan Foltýn (2008) SK Radbuza Plzen 1:21,53
2:50,53
4:22,49
5:55,34
7:29,03
8:59,74
10:32,49
11:57,92
19. Felix Brandner (2008) SG Mittelfranken 1:23,51
2:54,92
4:27,23
6:00,60
7:32,95
9:05,32
10:35,48
12:01,86
20. Damaso Devoto (2008) SC Delphin Ingolstadt 1:25,84
2:56,26
4:28,37
6:00,76
7:34,76
9:07,76
10:41,47
12:07,91
21. Jakub Horák (2007) SK Radbuza Plzen 1:20,60
2:52,02
4:24,02
5:55,89
7:29,07
9:02,92
10:37,10
12:08,29
22. Alexander Wallrapp (2008) SV Würzburg 05 1:21,22
2:52,58
4:24,65
5:58,94
7:32,15
9:05,90
10:40,00
12:08,94
23. Sinan Arpert (2005) SG Fürth 1:24,67
2:58,67
4:34,86
6:12,13
7:48,54
9:24,29
10:59,39
12:28,80
24. Jakub Kutlák (2007) SK Radbuza Plzen 1:31,16
3:06,91
4:44,66
6:19,80
7:57,20
9:35,70
11:15,80
12:46,88