Powered by CPS-SCHWIMM


Automatisch aktualisieren: (30 Sec.)


Noch inoffizielle Ergebnisse
Pl. Name Jg. Verein Zeit
1. Paul Gärtner (2000) SC Magdeburg 0:51,59
2. Václav Cermák (2000) SK Radbuza Plzen 0:51,70
3. Sebastian Aurelius Beck (2000) SV Würzburg 05 0:51,80
4. Gregor Spörlein (1995) SG Bamberg 0:52,29
5. Bastian Schorr (1992) SG Bamberg 0:52,54
6. Martin Spörlein (1997) SG Bamberg 0:53,06
7. Jakob Markowski (1992) SV Würzburg 05 0:53,98
8. Henning Dörries (1998) SG Stadtwerke München 0:54,01
9. Niclas Weiß (2001) SC Magdeburg 0:54,37
10. Sebastian Feser (1997) SV Bayreuth 0:54,43
11. Lars Schuseil (2003) SG Mittelfranken 0:54,71
12. Robin Kumpert (2003) SC Magdeburg 0:55,21
13. Yannick Buschhardt (1996) SV Wacker Burghausen 0:55,30
14. Alexander Engel (2004) SV Weiden 0:55,58
15. Jeremias Pock (2002) SG Mittelfranken 0:55,68
16. Jasper Grünewald (2000) SC Magdeburg 0:56,09
17. Ben Langner (2001) SC Magdeburg 0:56,10
18. Justin-Joy Dutschke (2002) SG Mittelfranken 0:56,12
19. Max Brandenstein (2001) SV Würzburg 05 0:56,43
20. Alexander Janzen (1995) SG Mittelfranken 0:56,51
21. Ole Martin (2004) SC Magdeburg 0:56,55
22. Maximilian Deichsel (1991) SV Bayreuth 0:56,82
23. Kevin Kertész (2003) SG Bamberg 0:56,88
24. Nico Heilmann (2002) SV Bayreuth 0:57,49
25. Paul Pleifer (2004) SC Magdeburg 0:57,73
26. Kurt Pflugbeil (1989) TSV Einheit Süd Chemnitz 0:57,85
27. Noah Brandl (2003) SV Weiden 0:57,99
28. Markus Linß (1997) SG Bamberg 0:58,35
29. Niklas Hellmich (2002) SV Würzburg 05 0:58,35
30. Manuel Brandner (2005) SG Mittelfranken 0:58,58
31. Moritz Staudinger (2001) SV Weiden 0:58,71
32. Benjamin Schindler (2004) SV Weiden 0:59,10
33. Lukas Hennerici (1996) SV Bayreuth 0:59,11
34. Matyas Kalocsai (2002) SSG Coburg 0:59,18
35. Marvin Metz (2004) SG Mittelfranken 0:59,83
36. Miklos Kalocsai (2004) SSG Coburg 0:59,99
37. Maximilian Hagl (2005) SC Delphin Ingolstadt 1:00,06
38. Julian Vogl (2002) SG Mittelfranken 1:00,23
39. Lorenz Beck (2005) SG Mittelfranken 1:00,40
40. Joshua Simon (2001) SSG Coburg 1:00,41
41. Taliso Engel (2002) SG Mittelfranken 1:00,59
42. Jonas Ducheck (1998) SG Nordoberpfalz 1:00,62
43. Linus Brandl (2004) SV Weiden 1:00,87
44. Patrick Walter (2001) SG Nordoberpfalz 1:00,92
45. Lukas Ganzleben (2004) SV Bayreuth 1:00,94
46. Niklas Heyert (2002) SG Fürth 1:00,98
47. Clemens Knorr (2004) SG Mittelfranken 1:01,27
48. Marvin Freser (2003) SV Würzburg 05 1:01,34
49. Kilian Züllich (2002) SG Nordoberpfalz 1:01,83
50. Franz Prell (2000) ATS Kulmbach 1:02,59
51. Jonas Gießübl (2005) SV Weiden 1:03,12
52. Kilian Kohlmann (2005) SG Bamberg 1:03,47
53. Benedikt Engels (2001) ASV Cham 1:03,67
54. Jan Honomichl (2006) SC Slavia VS Pilsen 1:03,95
55. Anton Heller (2005) SV Würzburg 05 1:04,41
56. Justin Simon (2004) SSG Coburg 1:04,44
57. Florian Schöttl (2002) SG Fürth 1:04,60
58. Paul Ender (2004) SG Bamberg 1:04,97
59. Samuel Arpert (2001) SG Fürth 1:05,01
60. Michael Bachmann (2006) SG Mittelfranken 1:05,51
61. Anton Schall (2006) SG Mittelfranken 1:06,04
62. Leon Chang (2004) SG Mittelfranken 1:06,54
63. Finn-Constantin Kleinheinz (2007) ATS Kulmbach 1:06,64
64. Luis Hildebrandt (2003) SV Weiden 1:07,47
65. Gorka Urzua-Quiroz (2005) SG Bamberg 1:07,50
66. Jakub Ružicka (2006) SC Slavia VS Pilsen 1:07,55
67. Fabian Muschik (2006) SG Mittelfranken 1:07,56
68. Fabian Sefrin (2006) SV Würzburg 05 1:07,60
69. Philipp Dewdney (2005) SG Mittelfranken 1:07,72
70. Alexandr Stanek (2006) SC Slavia VS Pilsen 1:07,91
71. Matous Kamenik (2005) SG Mittelfranken 1:08,16
72. Fynn Legat (2005) SG Nordoberpfalz 1:08,38
73. Alexander Schertl (2001) Schwimmfreunde Pegnitz 1:08,58
74. Franz Komarek (2002) SG Mittelfranken 1:08,67
75. Florian Moßner (2005) SV Weiden 1:08,83
76. Tobias Heyert (2005) SG Fürth 1:08,86
77. Arthur Köthe (2006) SG Mittelfranken 1:09,44
78. Nikolas Koutsilieris (2004) SV Würzburg 05 1:09,99
79. Noah Heinlein (2008) SSG Coburg 1:10,11
80. Petr Hajšman (2007) SK Radbuza Plzen 1:10,29
81. Dominik Suchý (2007) SK Radbuza Plzen 1:11,10
82. Michal Chyška (2006) SC Slavia VS Pilsen 1:11,23
83. Felix Meißner (2005) SV Weiden 1:11,63
84. Kilian Graef (2005) SG Mittelfranken 1:11,66
85. Jakub Schwager (2007) SG Mittelfranken 1:11,88
86. Peter Skutschik (2005) SV Bayreuth 1:11,95
87. Richard Glaser (2005) SV Bayreuth 1:12,00
88. Marik Arestov (2006) SV Bayreuth 1:12,02
89. Valentin König (2007) SC Delphin Ingolstadt 1:12,32
90. František Marek (2006) SC Slavia VS Pilsen 1:12,37
91. Felix Brandner (2008) SG Mittelfranken 1:13,04
92. Lukas Sefrin (2008) SV Würzburg 05 1:13,14
93. Lennart Köhler (2007) SG Mittelfranken 1:13,32
94. Alexander Kajaia (2006) SG Bamberg 1:13,52
95. Jan Foltýn (2008) SK Radbuza Plzen 1:13,66
96. David Schmid (2006) SSG Coburg 1:13,72
97. Jakub Horák (2007) SK Radbuza Plzen 1:13,81
98. Cem Leon Schulze Döring (2006) SG Fürth 1:13,89
99. Niclas Köstler (2006) SG Nordoberpfalz 1:13,99
100. Sam Märkisch (2005) Schwimmfreunde Pegnitz 1:14,09
101. Peter Fuhrmann (2006) SG Nordoberpfalz 1:14,27
102. Alexander Reiswich (2007) SC Delphin Ingolstadt 1:14,67
103. Alexander Wallrapp (2008) SV Würzburg 05 1:14,69
104. Marcos Alvarez Fischer (2005) SG Mittelfranken 1:15,00
105. Vojtech Blažek (2007) SK Radbuza Plzen 1:15,71
106. Christoph Wolfram (2005) Schwimmfreunde Pegnitz 1:15,97
107. Elias Drechsler (2005) SV Weiden 1:16,10
108. Simon Brugger (2009) ATS Kulmbach 1:16,31
109. Felix Betz (2003) SV Weiden 1:16,37
110. Caspar Baumüller (2006) SG Bamberg 1:16,71
111. Elija Neumüller (2008) SC Delphin Ingolstadt 1:16,76
112. Julian Schaller (2005) SV Weiden 1:16,90
113. Leonhard Fütterer (2007) SG Nordoberpfalz 1:17,21
114. Marcel Leontyev (2007) SV Handwerk Leipzig 1:17,39
115. Simon Auxel (2006) SG Bamberg 1:18,21
116. Valentin Köthe (2008) SG Mittelfranken 1:18,85
117. Fabian Most (2007) SG Mittelfranken 1:20,25
118. Anton Grießinger (2007) SG Fürth 1:20,45
119. Pascal Rettlinger (2009) SSG Coburg 1:21,47
120. Linus Wein (2008) SG Mittelfranken 1:21,63
121. Milo Beetz (2009) SSG Coburg 1:21,82
122. Jakub Kutlák (2007) SK Radbuza Plzen 1:22,56
123. Nicolai Heinzenreider (2008) SV Bayreuth 1:23,73
124. Noah Emmerlich-Mace (2009) SG Mittelfranken 1:23,81
125. Niclaas Pickert (2005) SV Weiden 1:24,35
126. Phillip Titze (2006) Schwimmfreunde Pegnitz 1:24,60
127. Alexander Koutsilieris (2008) SV Würzburg 05 1:25,01
128. Tristan Schelter (2008) SV Bayreuth 1:25,17
129. Adam Jonáš (2007) SC Slavia VS Pilsen 1:26,03
130. Quirin Kufner (2007) SC Delphin Ingolstadt 1:26,40
131. Paul Webert (2008) SV Bayreuth 1:27,80
132. Emil Jeske (2010) SG Fürth 1:31,69
133. Joel Simojoki (2007) SG Bamberg 1:31,76
134. Matyáš Hajšman (2009) SK Radbuza Plzen 1:33,78
135. Tobiáš Petlicka (2009) SK Radbuza Plzen 1:43,48
Bernd Zitzelsberger (1970) Post SV Augsburg na
Kiran Winkler (2004) SC Magdeburg na
Max Appelhans (2008) Schwimmfreunde Pegnitz na
Kristof Kalocsai (2001) SSG Coburg na
Matej Kubias (2008) SC Slavia VS Pilsen na
Thomas Chang (1999) SG Mittelfranken na
Lenard Meixner (2005) SG Mittelfranken na
Hannes Maex (2008) SG Bamberg na
Michael Hagl (2008) SC Delphin Ingolstadt disq.