Powered by CPS-SCHWIMM


Automatisch aktualisieren: (30 Sec.)

Offizielle Ergebnisse
Pl. Name Jg. Verein Zeit
1. Jesse Puts (1994) KNZB 0:22,94
2. Mathys Goosen (1996) KNZB 0:24,03
3. Thomas Verhoeven (1997) The Hague Swimming (SG) 0:24,08
4. Stefano Razeto (1986) ST Erzgebirge 0:24,17
5. Jeroen Baars (1992) The Hague Swimming (SG) 0:24,18
6. Luuk Nijland (1997) DWK 0:24,32
7. Jasper Aerents (1992) Koninklijke Brugse Zwemkring 0:24,33
8. Thom de Boer (1991) De Dolfijn 0:24,43
9. Tom Lommers (1990) De Dolfijn 0:24,53
10. Julius Flohr (1995) DSW 1912 Darmstadt e.V. 0:24,87
11. Ensger Kotterink (1994) Feijenoord Albion 0:24,89
12. Luc Kroon (2001) KNZB 0:24,95
13. Mateus Naves Brigido (1996) Aachener SV 06 0:25,05
14. Jens Krijgsman (1999) KNZB 0:25,06
15. Bjorn Scherbeijn (1996) The Hague Swimming (SG) 0:25,26
16. Bart Sommeling (1998) KNZB 0:25,40
17. Kingue Struijf (1994) ZPC AMERSFOORT 0:25,43
18. Niklas David Yeboah (1998) PSV 0:25,66
19. Lukas Tietze (1996) SC Aqua Köln 0:25,67
20. Jesse van Dijk (1999) ZPC AMERSFOORT 0:25,72
21. Anton Jansen (2000) PSV 0:25,93
22. Jan Nigl (1987) SC Aqua Köln 0:25,99
23. Thomas Kappe (1998) DWK 0:26,00
24. Nikhom Westphal (2002) SG SCOM/De Zeehond´73 0:26,00
25. Berjen Mellema (1998) KNZB 0:26,02
26. Isaac Calleja (2001) Sirens ASC 0:26,19
27. Ian Minnigh (1997) Rotterdam Swimming (SG) 0:26,25
28. Robin Foos (1991) DSW 1912 Darmstadt e.V. 0:26,38
29. Jonas Pes (1998) SG Euregio Swim Team 0:26,39
30. Lars Verhalle (2002) VZC 0:26,45
31. Kirill Hrabcuns (2002) Aquarijn 0:26,46
32. Niek Heethaar (1999) DWK 0:26,46
33. Alan Smeets (1984) Zwemsport Parkstad 0:26,55
34. Aidan Baines (2000) PSV 0:26,63
35. Mart Niehoff (2001) ZPC AMERSFOORT 0:26,69
36. Nicolas Jochum (2001) SG Ruhr 0:26,71
37. Dave van der Voet (2001) De Dolfijn 0:26,74
38. Stephane Oris (1996) SC Aqua Köln 0:26,87
39. Derk Jan Speelman (1996) Rotterdam Swimming (SG) 0:26,88
40. Jesse van der A (1999) De Dolfijn 0:26,92
41. Brandon van den Berg (2002) Rotterdam Swimming (SG) 0:26,95
42. Bas Morelissen (2001) ZPC AMERSFOORT 0:26,97
43. Dylan Donkersteeg (2002) DWK 0:26,98
44. Leif-Leonard Kliesch (1992) SC Aqua Köln 0:27,11
45. Daniel Bebia Sanchez (1995) De Dolfijn 0:27,25
46. Jan Willem Töpfer (2001) PSV 0:27,26
47. Christoph von Plessen (2001) SG Euregio Swim Team 0:27,44
48. Niklas Vockrodt (1999) SG Euregio Swim Team 0:27,44
49. Theodore Moyaert (2001) Royal Ypres Swimming Club 0:27,65
50. Alexander Schürz (2001) VfR Übach-Palenberg 0:27,68
51. Nils Robin Krycki (1995) Aachener SV 06 0:27,70
52. Maximilian Schürz (2000) VfR Übach-Palenberg 0:28,19
53. Jonas Valeske (2003) SSG Saar Max Ritter 0:28,38
54. Steffen Willms (1990) SG Euregio Swim Team 0:28,52
55. Joas Groeneveld (2001) DWK 0:28,76
56. Thijs Manders (2000) PSV 0:29,09
57. Nidhal Habibi (2004) Aquarijn 0:33,73
Junior de Bruin (2000) KNZB na
Lars Jacobsen (1997) DWK na
Joeri Verlinden (1988) PSV na
Pl. Name Jg. Verein Zeit
1. Jesse Puts (1994) KNZB 0:22,94
2. Mathys Goosen (1996) KNZB 0:24,03
3. Thomas Verhoeven (1997) The Hague Swimming (SG) 0:24,08
4. Stefano Razeto (1986) ST Erzgebirge 0:24,17
5. Jeroen Baars (1992) The Hague Swimming (SG) 0:24,18
6. Luuk Nijland (1997) DWK 0:24,32
7. Jasper Aerents (1992) Koninklijke Brugse Zwemkring 0:24,33
8. Thom de Boer (1991) De Dolfijn 0:24,43
9. Tom Lommers (1990) De Dolfijn 0:24,53
10. Julius Flohr (1995) DSW 1912 Darmstadt e.V. 0:24,87