Powered by CPS-SCHWIMM


Automatisch aktualisieren: (30 Sec.)

Offizielle Ergebnisse
Pl. Name Jg. Verein Zeit
1. Maaike de Waard (1996) KNZB 0:25,52
2. Kim Busch (1998) KNZB 0:25,72
3. Angelina Köhler (2000) Hannover 96 0:26,55
4. Kinge Zandringa (1998) KNZB 0:26,94
5. Elinore de Jong (1989) The Hague Swimming (SG) 0:27,47
6. Chefanja Nunes (2001) KNZB 0:27,48
7. Chantal Senden (1993) Hellas-Glana 0:28,04
8. Selina Celar (1999) DSW 1912 Darmstadt e.V. 0:28,07
9. Nienke Jonk (2002) KNZB 0:28,15
10. Judith Houtvast (2003) Hellas-Glana 0:28,24
11. Luisa Marie Razeto (1992) ST Erzgebirge 0:28,31
12. Sam van Nunen (2001) PSV 0:28,49
13. Elise Pennings (1995) De Dolfijn 0:28,63
14. Stephanie Pietschmann (1991) VfR Übach-Palenberg 0:28,75
15. Elise Tanis (2002) KNZB 0:28,76
16. Kristy Nagtzaam (2000) PSV 0:28,77
17. Emelie Schnagl (2001) SSG Saar Max Ritter 0:28,79
18. Katharina Zwing (2005) SSG Saar Max Ritter 0:28,85
19. Imani de Jong (2002) KNZB 0:28,94
20. Nelly Velthuijs (1994) KNZB 0:29,03
21. Gabriela Töpfer (2003) PSV 0:29,05
22. Lonne Dijkhuis (1994) De Dinkel 0:29,07
23. Richelle Koot (1996) Aquarijn 0:29,08
24. Jonna Wieling (2002) Aquarijn 0:29,14
25. Milou van Wijk (2004) MNC Dordrecht 0:29,28
26. Janneke Lenderink (2001) De Dinkel 0:29,38
27. Sterre Hendriks (2004) PSV 0:29,39
28. Maxine Piller (2000) SSG Saar Max Ritter 0:29,41
29. Fleur Donker (2000) DWK 0:29,46
30. Tessa Giele (2002) Feijenoord Albion 0:29,61
31. Fien Arnout (2002) Royal Ypres Swimming Club 0:29,65
32. Jana von den Driesch (2004) SSG Saar Max Ritter 0:29,66
33. Lara Vroels (2000) Wfr.-Delphin Eschweiler 0:29,69
34. Kim Jansen van Galen (2002) PSV 0:29,71
35. Dana Volmerhaus (1997) SG Ruhr 0:29,85
36. Ya´elle Lücht (2001) Batavia Swim 0:29,88
37. Hannah Schirra (2003) SSG Saar Max Ritter 0:29,92
38. Zoe Pöhler (2002) Aachener SV 06 0:29,93
39. Ilse Kraaijeveld (2002) The Hague Swimming (SG) 0:30,02
40. Renée Vanderheyden (1999) ReVeLie Swim Team 0:30,24
41. Loes Gelissen (2001) Hellas-Glana 0:30,24
42. Babette van der Kaaij (1999) Rotterdam Swimming (SG) 0:30,43
43. Ella Calleja Rogers (2003) Sirens ASC 0:30,49
44. Vera Renshof (2003) DWK 0:30,62
45. Kirsten Verhalle (2004) VZC 0:30,70
46. Luise Schürger (2002) Aachener SV 06 0:30,70
47. Jade Quintelier (2002) Royal Ypres Swimming Club 0:30,77
48. Julia Schmidt-Stafford (1989) SG Euregio Swim Team 0:30,85
49. Linda Kamperman (1996) Aquarijn 0:31,03
50. Britt Cornelissens (2000) Hellas-Glana 0:31,12
51. Mila Maas (2003) PSV 0:31,43
52. Isabel Aardema (2001) DWK 0:31,44
53. Merel Musters (2003) PSV 0:31,78
54. Sterre Keller (1999) The Hague Swimming (SG) 0:31,80
55. Manjolla Tahiri (2000) FNK (federata e notit e kosoves) 0:32,44
56. Marin Wieling (2005) Aquarijn 0:33,07
57. Sterre van de Goor (2001) PSV 0:33,49
58. Jule Severin (2003) SG Euregio Swim Team 0:34,10
59. Pieke Sterk (2004) Aquarijn 0:34,20
60. Fabia Baum (2003) SG Euregio Swim Team 0:36,32
Elise Hardeman (2001) ZPC AMERSFOORT na
Valentina Schön (2002) SSG Saar Max Ritter na
Amber Celie (2003) De Dolfijn na
Pl. Name Jg. Verein Zeit
1. Maaike de Waard (1996) KNZB 0:25,52
2. Kim Busch (1998) KNZB 0:25,72
3. Angelina Köhler (2000) Hannover 96 0:26,55
4. Kinge Zandringa (1998) KNZB 0:26,94
5. Elinore de Jong (1989) The Hague Swimming (SG) 0:27,47
6. Chefanja Nunes (2001) KNZB 0:27,48
7. Chantal Senden (1993) Hellas-Glana 0:28,04
8. Selina Celar (1999) DSW 1912 Darmstadt e.V. 0:28,07
9. Nienke Jonk (2002) KNZB 0:28,15
10. Judith Houtvast (2003) Hellas-Glana 0:28,24