Powered by CPS-SCHWIMM


Automatisch aktualisieren: (30 Sec.)

Offizielle Ergebnisse
Pl. Name Jg. Verein Zeit
1. Marjolein Delno (1994) KNZB 0:58,30
1:58,40
2. Imani de Jong (2002) KNZB 0:56,91
1:59,50
3. Amy de Langen (1997) PSV 0:58,38
2:00,91
4. Lotte Goris (2000) FLANDERS 0:59,62
2:01,15
5. Laura Setz (2000) KNZB 0:58,94
2:02,16
6. Femke Spiering (2002) KNZB 1:01,48
2:03,32
7. Indy Jongman (2001) KNZB 1:00,73
2:03,52
8. Anke Geeroms (2000) FLANDERS 1:00,24
2:05,67
9. Camille Bouden (2001) FLANDERS 1:01,46
2:05,96
10. Sam van Nunen (2001) PSV 1:00,66
2:07,08
11. Hannah Schirra (2003) SSG Saar Max Ritter 1:01,75
2:07,53
12. Mila Maas (2003) PSV 1:02,68
2:08,00
13. Selina Celar (1999) DSW 1912 Darmstadt e.V. 1:02,42
2:08,73
14. Manon Ritten (2000) Hellas-Glana 1:02,74
2:09,64
15. Linda Kamperman (1996) Aquarijn 1:03,04
2:10,08
16. Lana Ravelingien (2003) FLANDERS 1:01,58
2:10,49
17. Ilse Kraaijeveld (2002) The Hague Swimming (SG) 1:03,65
2:10,61
18. Vera Renshof (2003) DWK 1:03,49
2:11,14
19. Chloë Martens (2002) Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen 1:04,11
2:11,19
20. Janneke Lenderink (2001) De Dinkel 1:03,91
2:11,90
21. Femke Hoppenbrouwer (2003) The Hague Swimming (SG) 1:03,37
2:12,35
22. Gabriela Töpfer (2003) PSV 1:03,58
2:12,40
23. Gaia Sterre Mirotti (2003) VZC 1:04,64
2:13,47
24. Zoe Pöhler (2002) Aachener SV 06 1:05,12
2:14,49
25. Alina Bärwald (1997) VfR Übach-Palenberg 1:05,71
2:14,50
26. Sterre van de Goor (2001) PSV 1:05,81
2:14,75
27. Marin Wieling (2005) Aquarijn 1:05,79
2:15,37
28. Jessica Powell (2002) Sirens ASC 1:06,45
2:17,05
29. Ella Calleja Rogers (2003) Sirens ASC 1:06,54
2:17,73
30. Sterre Keller (1999) The Hague Swimming (SG) 1:05,18
2:17,93
31. Emily Grech Carr (2005) Sirens ASC 1:06,94
2:19,84
32. Merel Musters (2003) PSV 1:08,10
2:21,55
33. Meike Weuthen (1998) SG Euregio Swim Team 1:09,48
2:22,49
34. Lilli Hampeter (2002) Aachener SV 06 1:08,79
2:23,61
35. Pieke Sterk (2004) Aquarijn 1:09,76
2:24,17
36. Manjolla Tahiri (2000) FNK (federata e notit e kosoves) 1:10,25
2:27,28
37. Lisanne Wittenberg (2000) Aachener SV 06 1:12,67
2:29,96
Elise Hardeman (2001) ZPC AMERSFOORT na
Valentina Schön (2002) SSG Saar Max Ritter na
Imke Beekman (2003) Hellas-Glana na
Fleur Donker (2000) DWK na
Amber Celie (2003) De Dolfijn na