Powered by CPS-SCHWIMM


Automatisch aktualisieren: (30 Sec.)

Offizielle Ergebnisse
Pl. Name Jg. Verein Zeit
1. Jesse Puts (1994) KNZB 0:47,27
2. Kyle Stolk (1996) KNZB 0:47,66
3. Stan Pijnenburg (1996) KNZB 0:47,82
4. Maarten Brzoskowski (1995) KNZB 0:48,36
5. Jasper Aerents (1992) Koninklijke Brugse Zwemkring 0:48,98
6. Dion Dreesens (1993) KNZB 0:49,08
7. Sebastien de Meulemeester (1998) FLANDERS 0:49,12
8. Luc Kroon (2001) KNZB 0:49,25
9. Jeroen Baars (1992) The Hague Swimming (SG) 0:49,45
10. Kenzo Simons (2001) KNZB 0:49,64
11. Alexandre Marcourt (1999) FLANDERS 0:50,01
12. Jens Krijgsman (1999) KNZB 0:50,04
13. Ensger Kotterink (1994) Feijenoord Albion 0:50,10
14. Thomas Thijs (1997) FLANDERS 0:50,14
15. Stefano Razeto (1986) ST Erzgebirge 0:50,15
16. Thomas Verhoeven (1997) The Hague Swimming (SG) 0:50,19
17. Kingue Struijf (1994) ZPC AMERSFOORT 0:50,31
18. Berjen Mellema (1998) KNZB 0:50,35
19. Luuk Nijland (1997) DWK 0:50,50
20. Thom de Boer (1991) De Dolfijn 0:50,53
21. Bart Sommeling (1998) KNZB 0:50,57
22. Mateus Naves Brigido (1996) Aachener SV 06 0:50,64
23. Austin Namesnik (2001) ZPC AMERSFOORT 0:51,24
24. Jesse de Smedt (2000) FLANDERS 0:51,72
25. Timo Sorgius (2003) SSG Saar Max Ritter 0:51,81
26. Lukas Tietze (1996) SC Aqua Köln 0:51,84
27. Noah Martens (2000) FLANDERS 0:52,62
28. Alexander Trap (1997) Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen 0:52,79
29. Aidan Baines (2000) PSV 0:52,80
30. Anton Jansen (2000) PSV 0:52,81
31. Vincent Vandersypen (1999) Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen 0:52,83
32. Bas Morelissen (2001) ZPC AMERSFOORT 0:52,83
33. Tom Lommers (1990) De Dolfijn 0:52,84
34. Ian Minnigh (1997) Rotterdam Swimming (SG) 0:52,93
35. Elroy Schot (2002) De Dolfijn 0:52,94
36. Thomas Kappe (1998) DWK 0:52,97
37. Brandon van den Berg (2002) Rotterdam Swimming (SG) 0:52,97
38. Dave van der Voet (2001) De Dolfijn 0:53,05
39. Jesse van der A (1999) De Dolfijn 0:53,16
40. Derk Jan Speelman (1996) Rotterdam Swimming (SG) 0:53,20
41. Bryan Agterdenbos (2002) PSV 0:53,32
42. Niklas David Yeboah (1998) PSV 0:53,37
43. Lars Verhalle (2002) VZC 0:53,42
44. Raf van Rossum (2000) Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen 0:53,45
45. Stephane Oris (1996) SC Aqua Köln 0:53,51
46. Lander van Son (1999) Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen 0:53,58
47. Sem Zijl (2002) De Dolfijn 0:53,59
48. Aleks Doedel (2001) PSV 0:53,65
49. Dylan Donkersteeg (2002) DWK 0:53,66
50. Daan Zwertbroek (1999) PSV 0:53,68
51. Renzo Janssens (2002) Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen 0:53,69
52. Sander Crooijmans (2001) KNZB 0:53,71
53. Nino Sieling (1997) De Dolfijn 0:53,76
54. Finn Vos (2002) De Dolfijn 0:53,92
55. Stefan Tomicic (2001) PSV 0:53,96
56. Tom Laarhuis (1998) De Dinkel 0:54,20
57. Alexander Vanspauwen (2003) Koninklijke Hasseltse Zwemvereniging 0:54,48
58. Niek Heethaar (1999) DWK 0:54,51
59. Lukas Bücker (2000) SG Euregio Swim Team 0:54,79
60. Martijn Dolk (1989) The Hague Swimming (SG) 0:54,82
61. Rijk Dragstra (2001) ZPC AMERSFOORT 0:54,83
62. Isaac Calleja (2001) Sirens ASC 0:54,85
63. Niels Callewaert (2000) Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen 0:54,96
64. Gaetan Blankers (2000) Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen 0:55,25
65. Alan Smeets (1984) Zwemsport Parkstad 0:55,26
66. Thijs Manders (2000) PSV 0:55,69
67. Jan Willem Töpfer (2001) PSV 0:55,72
68. Michele Azzopardi (2002) Sirens ASC 0:55,74
69. Vincent Crooijmans (2001) KNZB 0:55,86
70. Theodore Moyaert (2001) Royal Ypres Swimming Club 0:55,91
71. Kirill Hrabcuns (2002) Aquarijn 0:55,97
72. Goscha Gorovoj (2002) Aachener SV 06 0:56,33
73. Jonas Valeske (2003) SSG Saar Max Ritter 0:56,84
74. Steffen Willms (1990) SG Euregio Swim Team 0:57,44
75. Joas Groeneveld (2001) DWK 0:57,53
76. Leif-Leonard Kliesch (1992) SC Aqua Köln 0:58,00
77. Sem Agterdenbos (2005) MNC Dordrecht 0:59,52
78. Mathijs Verdonck (2001) PSV 1:00,07
79. Lars Jacobsen (1997) DWK 1:03,12
80. Nidhal Habibi (2004) Aquarijn 1:03,58
Ben Schwietert (1997) KNZB na