Powered by CPS-SCHWIMM


Automatisch aktualisieren: (30 Sec.)

Offizielle Ergebnisse
Pl. Name Jg. Verein Zeit
1. Kim Busch (1998) KNZB 0:52,87
2. Valerie van Roon (1998) KNZB 0:54,29
3. Marjolein Delno (1994) KNZB 0:54,76
4. Imani de Jong (2002) KNZB 0:55,37
5. Amy de Langen (1997) PSV 0:55,54
6. Marieke Tienstra (1999) KNZB 0:55,58
7. Silke Holkenborg (2001) KNZB 0:56,48
8. Nienke Jonk (2002) KNZB 0:56,49
9. Nelly Velthuijs (1994) KNZB 0:56,56
10. Femke Spiering (2002) KNZB 0:56,98
11. Lotte Goris (2000) FLANDERS 0:57,03
12. Femke Hoppenbrouwer (2003) The Hague Swimming (SG) 0:57,53
13. Sam van Nunen (2001) PSV 0:57,60
14. Selina Celar (1999) DSW 1912 Darmstadt e.V. 0:57,64
15. Richelle Koot (1996) Aquarijn 0:57,87
16. Lana Ravelingien (2003) FLANDERS 0:57,95
17. Kaylin Stel (2001) De Dolfijn 0:58,07
18. Soraya Wasser (1999) PSV 0:58,08
19. Laura Setz (2000) KNZB 0:58,16
20. Lynn Blommers (2001) The Hague Swimming (SG) 0:58,30
21. Elise Pennings (1995) De Dolfijn 0:58,40
22. Jonna Wieling (2002) Aquarijn 0:58,41
23. Hannah Schirra (2003) SSG Saar Max Ritter 0:58,70
24. Camille Bouden (2001) FLANDERS 0:58,70
25. Maxine Piller (2000) SSG Saar Max Ritter 0:58,85
26. Jana von den Driesch (2004) SSG Saar Max Ritter 0:59,03
27. Vera Renshof (2003) DWK 0:59,11
28. Manon Ritten (2000) Hellas-Glana 0:59,12
29. Manon Kampman (2000) PSV 0:59,32
30. Milou van Wijk (2004) MNC Dordrecht 0:59,46
31. Audrey de Keersmaeker (1999) Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen 0:59,50
32. Janneke Lenderink (2001) De Dinkel 0:59,61
33. Paulina Köhler (2003) Hannover 96 0:59,65
34. Mila Maas (2003) PSV 0:59,70
35. Chloë Wijns (1998) Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen 0:59,76
36. Luisa Marie Razeto (1992) ST Erzgebirge 0:59,89
37. Ilse Kraaijeveld (2002) The Hague Swimming (SG) 0:59,92
38. Maaike Issard (2003) The Hague Swimming (SG) 1:00,17
39. Linda Kamperman (1996) Aquarijn 1:00,33
40. Fleur Donker (2000) DWK 1:00,44
41. Tessa Giele (2002) Feijenoord Albion 1:00,65
42. Chloë Martens (2002) Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen 1:00,95
43. Gaia Sterre Mirotti (2003) VZC 1:01,26
44. Ya´elle Lücht (2001) Batavia Swim 1:01,30
45. Sterre Keller (1999) The Hague Swimming (SG) 1:01,44
46. Alina Bärwald (1997) VfR Übach-Palenberg 1:01,75
47. Jade Quintelier (2002) Royal Ypres Swimming Club 1:01,77
48. Jessica Powell (2002) Sirens ASC 1:01,83
49. Annemarie Meijer (1999) Feijenoord Albion 1:01,92
50. Emily Grech Carr (2005) Sirens ASC 1:02,21
51. Anique Hazebroek (2005) The Hague Swimming (SG) 1:02,69
52. Imke Beekman (2003) Hellas-Glana 1:02,76
53. Meike Weuthen (1998) SG Euregio Swim Team 1:02,85
54. Sterre van de Goor (2001) PSV 1:03,05
55. Merel Musters (2003) PSV 1:03,24
56. Marin Wieling (2005) Aquarijn 1:03,24
57. Ella Calleja Rogers (2003) Sirens ASC 1:03,64
58. Ilse Volkers (2003) DWK 1:03,96
59. Saskia Reich (2000) Aachener SV 06 1:04,05
60. Manjolla Tahiri (2000) FNK (federata e notit e kosoves) 1:04,33
61. Lieke Walecki (2003) SG Euregio Swim Team 1:04,95
62. Luise Schürger (2002) Aachener SV 06 1:05,47
63. Pieke Sterk (2004) Aquarijn 1:07,00
Elise Hardeman (2001) ZPC AMERSFOORT na
Valentina Schön (2002) SSG Saar Max Ritter na
Maud van der Meer (1992) KNZB na