Powered by CPS-SCHWIMM


Automatisch aktualisieren: (30 Sec.)

Noch inoffizielle Ergebnisse
Pl. Name Jg. Verein Zeit
1. Kyle Stolk (1996) KNZB 0:52,89
2. Stan Pijnenburg (1996) KNZB 0:53,90
3. Julius Flohr (1995) DSW 1912 Darmstadt e.V. 0:54,30
4. Ensger Kotterink (1994) Feijenoord Albion 0:55,28
5. Kenzo Simons (2001) KNZB 0:56,65
6. Juri Dijkstra (2000) KNZB 0:57,76
7. Mark Baars (1985) The Hague Swimming (SG) 0:57,78
8. Mateus Naves Brigido (1996) Aachener SV 06 0:57,88
9. Bjorn Scherbeijn (1996) The Hague Swimming (SG) 0:58,79
10. Nikhom Westphal (2002) SG SCOM/De Zeehond´73 0:58,94
11. Thomas Kappe (1998) DWK 0:59,08
12. Tom Lommers (1990) De Dolfijn 0:59,12
13. Lars Verhalle (2002) VZC 0:59,30
14. Jesse van Dijk (1999) ZPC AMERSFOORT 0:59,34
15. Jonne Schaafsma (1998) The Hague Swimming (SG) 0:59,62
16. Aidan Baines (2000) PSV 0:59,71
17. Derk Jan Speelman (1996) Rotterdam Swimming (SG) 0:59,71
18. Daan Zwertbroek (1999) PSV 0:59,74
19. Ardi Knol (1996) DWK 1:00,39
20. Nicolas Jochum (2001) SG Ruhr 1:00,56
21. Dave Holweg (1997) ZPC AMERSFOORT 1:00,72
22. Cas Louwarts (1999) Zwemsport Parkstad 1:01,01
23. Thom Delno (2000) PSV 1:01,22
24. Anton Jansen (2000) PSV 1:01,65
25. Kirill Hrabcuns (2002) Aquarijn 1:02,05
26. Derk Beemer (2000) PSV 1:02,13
27. Jonas Pes (1998) SG Euregio Swim Team 1:02,30
28. Niklas Pes (1994) SG Euregio Swim Team 1:02,75
29. Rainier Rafaela (1999) PSV 1:02,82
30. Theodore Moyaert (2001) Royal Ypres Swimming Club 1:03,09
31. Stefan Tomicic (2001) PSV 1:03,26
32. Marten Schmidt (2002) SSG Saar Max Ritter 1:03,72
33. Christoph von Plessen (2001) SG Euregio Swim Team 1:03,99
34. Nils Robin Krycki (1995) Aachener SV 06 1:05,09
35. Dylan Donkersteeg (2002) DWK 1:05,19
36. Joas Groeneveld (2001) DWK 1:05,23
37. Jonas Valeske (2003) SSG Saar Max Ritter 1:05,32
38. Ivo van Dijck (1997) The Hague Swimming (SG) 1:05,36
Kingue Struijf (1994) ZPC AMERSFOORT na
Mathijs Verdonck (2001) PSV na
Pl. Name Jg. Verein Zeit
1. Kyle Stolk (1996) KNZB 0:52,89
2. Stan Pijnenburg (1996) KNZB 0:53,90
3. Julius Flohr (1995) DSW 1912 Darmstadt e.V. 0:54,30
4. Ensger Kotterink (1994) Feijenoord Albion 0:55,28
5. Kenzo Simons (2001) KNZB 0:56,65
6. Juri Dijkstra (2000) KNZB 0:57,76
7. Mark Baars (1985) The Hague Swimming (SG) 0:57,78
8. Mateus Naves Brigido (1996) Aachener SV 06 0:57,88
9. Bjorn Scherbeijn (1996) The Hague Swimming (SG) 0:58,79
10. Nikhom Westphal (2002) SG SCOM/De Zeehond´73 0:58,94