Powered by CPS-SCHWIMM


Automatisch aktualisieren: (30 Sec.)

Noch inoffizielle Ergebnisse
Pl. Name Jg. Verein Zeit
1. Jesse Puts (1994) KNZB 0:21,18
2. Stan Pijnenburg (1996) KNZB 0:21,65
3. Kenzo Simons (2001) KNZB 0:21,88
4. Jeroen Baars (1992) The Hague Swimming (SG) 0:22,22
5. Thom de Boer (1991) De Dolfijn 0:22,22
6. Jasper Aerents (1992) Koninklijke Brugse Zwemkring 0:22,25
7. Kingue Struijf (1994) ZPC AMERSFOORT 0:22,30
8. Luuk Nijland (1997) DWK 0:22,43
9. Stefano Razeto (1986) ST Erzgebirge 0:22,65
10. Mateus Naves Brigido (1996) Aachener SV 06 0:22,68
11. Ensger Kotterink (1994) Feijenoord Albion 0:22,74
12. Jens Krijgsman (1999) KNZB 0:22,83
13. Serginni Marten (1993) DWK 0:22,85
14. Julius Flohr (1995) DSW 1912 Darmstadt e.V. 0:22,92
15. Thomas Verhoeven (1997) The Hague Swimming (SG) 0:22,98
16. Tom Lommers (1990) De Dolfijn 0:23,05
17. Juri Dijkstra (2000) KNZB 0:23,33
18. Berjen Mellema (1998) KNZB 0:23,50
19. Thomas Kappe (1998) DWK 0:23,69
20. Lukas Tietze (1996) SC Aqua Köln 0:23,71
21. Brandon van den Berg (2002) Rotterdam Swimming (SG) 0:23,96
22. Ian Minnigh (1997) Rotterdam Swimming (SG) 0:23,97
23. Jesse van der A (1999) De Dolfijn 0:24,19
24. Timo Sorgius (2003) SSG Saar Max Ritter 0:24,27
25. Anton Jansen (2000) PSV 0:24,37
26. Nikhom Westphal (2002) SG SCOM/De Zeehond´73 0:24,39
27. Daan Zwertbroek (1999) PSV 0:24,53
28. Niels de Boer (2000) Eurode Kerkrade 0:24,54
29. Kirill Hrabcuns (2002) Aquarijn 0:24,55
30. Jan Nigl (1987) SC Aqua Köln 0:24,56
31. Jannis Müller-Dott (1994) Würselener Schwimm-Club 1962 e.V. 0:24,60
32. Martijn Dolk (1989) The Hague Swimming (SG) 0:24,62
33. Bas Morelissen (2001) ZPC AMERSFOORT 0:24,62
34. Dylan Donkersteeg (2002) DWK 0:24,66
35. Isaac Calleja (2001) Sirens ASC 0:24,70
36. Sem Zijl (2002) De Dolfijn 0:24,73
37. Dave van der Voet (2001) De Dolfijn 0:24,91
38. Stefan Tomicic (2001) PSV 0:25,02
39. Kevin Meuwissen (1995) Hellas-Glana 0:25,02
40. Tom Laarhuis (1998) De Dinkel 0:25,08
41. Mathijs Verdonck (2001) PSV 0:25,09
42. Rijk Dragstra (2001) ZPC AMERSFOORT 0:25,09
43. Alan Smeets (1984) Zwemsport Parkstad 0:25,13
44. Leif-Leonard Kliesch (1992) SC Aqua Köln 0:25,16
45. Jonas Valeske (2003) SSG Saar Max Ritter 0:25,19
46. Jan Willem Töpfer (2001) PSV 0:25,32
47. Goscha Gorovoj (2002) Aachener SV 06 0:25,37
48. Ivo van Dijck (1997) The Hague Swimming (SG) 0:25,42
49. Michele Azzopardi (2002) Sirens ASC 0:25,70
50. Steffen Willms (1990) SG Euregio Swim Team 0:25,93
51. Jan Vockrodt (2001) SG Euregio Swim Team 0:26,01
52. Derk Beemer (2000) PSV 0:26,18
53. Joas Groeneveld (2001) DWK 0:26,21
54. Ruben Koek (1997) DWK 0:26,52
55. Sem Agterdenbos (2005) MNC Dordrecht 0:27,06
56. Nidhal Habibi (2004) Aquarijn 0:28,89
57. Lars Jacobsen (1997) DWK 0:29,01
Yannis Hein (2000) Delmenhorster SV 1905 na
Junior de Bruin (2000) KNZB na
Pl. Name Jg. Verein Zeit
1. Jesse Puts (1994) KNZB 0:21,18
2. Stan Pijnenburg (1996) KNZB 0:21,65
3. Kenzo Simons (2001) KNZB 0:21,88
4. Jeroen Baars (1992) The Hague Swimming (SG) 0:22,22
5. Thom de Boer (1991) De Dolfijn 0:22,22
6. Jasper Aerents (1992) Koninklijke Brugse Zwemkring 0:22,25
7. Kingue Struijf (1994) ZPC AMERSFOORT 0:22,30
8. Luuk Nijland (1997) DWK 0:22,43
9. Stefano Razeto (1986) ST Erzgebirge 0:22,65
10. Mateus Naves Brigido (1996) Aachener SV 06 0:22,68