Powered by CPS-SCHWIMM


Automatisch aktualisieren: (30 Sec.)

Offizielle Ergebnisse
Pl. Name Jg. Verein Zeit
1. Kim Busch (1998) KNZB 0:24,18
2. Valerie van Roon (1998) KNZB 0:24,53
3. Maaike de Waard (1996) KNZB 0:24,70
4. Angelina Köhler (2000) Hannover 96 0:24,95
5. Marjolein Delno (1994) KNZB 0:25,46
6. Elise Pennings (1995) De Dolfijn 0:25,53
7. Nelly Velthuijs (1994) KNZB 0:25,80
8. Imani de Jong (2002) KNZB 0:25,81
9. Selina Celar (1999) DSW 1912 Darmstadt e.V. 0:25,87
10. Amy de Langen (1997) PSV 0:25,88
11. Maud van der Meer (1992) KNZB 0:25,93
12. Nienke Jonk (2002) KNZB 0:26,02
13. Indy Jongman (2001) KNZB 0:26,12
14. Luisa Marie Razeto (1992) ST Erzgebirge 0:26,15
15. Sam van Nunen (2001) PSV 0:26,17
16. Chantal Senden (1993) Hellas-Glana 0:26,24
17. Britt Cornelissens (2000) Hellas-Glana 0:26,35
18. Richelle Koot (1996) Aquarijn 0:26,43
19. Maxine Piller (2000) SSG Saar Max Ritter 0:26,62
20. Jonna Wieling (2002) Aquarijn 0:26,67
21. Elinore de Jong (1989) The Hague Swimming (SG) 0:26,74
22. Milou van Wijk (2004) MNC Dordrecht 0:26,74
23. Soraya Wasser (1999) PSV 0:26,79
24. Elise Tanis (2002) KNZB 0:26,80
25. Kaylin Stel (2001) De Dolfijn 0:26,82
26. Lynn Blommers (2001) The Hague Swimming (SG) 0:26,84
27. Manon Kampman (2000) PSV 0:26,86
28. Chefanja Nunes (2001) KNZB 0:27,05
29. Ya´elle Lücht (2001) Batavia Swim 0:27,19
30. Jana von den Driesch (2004) SSG Saar Max Ritter 0:27,25
31. Kristy Nagtzaam (2000) PSV 0:27,50
32. Gabriela Töpfer (2003) PSV 0:27,66
33. Mila Maas (2003) PSV 0:27,68
34. Sterre Hendriks (2004) PSV 0:27,69
35. Linda Kamperman (1996) Aquarijn 0:27,75
36. Janneke Lenderink (2001) De Dinkel 0:27,82
37. Loes Gelissen (2001) Hellas-Glana 0:27,83
38. Lonne Dijkhuis (1994) De Dinkel 0:27,85
39. Maike Strieder (2001) VfR Übach-Palenberg 0:27,89
40. Jade Quintelier (2002) Royal Ypres Swimming Club 0:27,91
41. Hannah Schirra (2003) SSG Saar Max Ritter 0:27,92
42. Katharina Zwing (2005) SSG Saar Max Ritter 0:27,96
43. Lilli Hampeter (2002) Aachener SV 06 0:27,98
44. Maaike Issard (2003) The Hague Swimming (SG) 0:28,04
45. Lara Vroels (2000) Wfr.-Delphin Eschweiler 0:28,15
46. Jessica Powell (2002) Sirens ASC 0:28,19
47. Gaia Sterre Mirotti (2003) VZC 0:28,31
48. Kirsten Verhalle (2004) VZC 0:28,31
49. Luise Schürger (2002) Aachener SV 06 0:28,34
50. Anique Hazebroek (2005) The Hague Swimming (SG) 0:28,83
51. Ann-Marie Jochum (2001) SG Ruhr 0:28,85
52. Sanne Busch (2001) KNZB 0:28,98
53. Ella Calleja Rogers (2003) Sirens ASC 0:29,00
54. Merel Musters (2003) PSV 0:29,07
55. Saskia Reich (2000) Aachener SV 06 0:29,14
56. Emily Grech Carr (2005) Sirens ASC 0:29,29
57. Manjolla Tahiri (2000) FNK (federata e notit e kosoves) 0:29,33
58. Aniek van de Weerd (2004) VZC 0:29,65
59. Haley Bennet Pawley Neame (2006) Sirens ASC 0:29,66
60. Pieke Sterk (2004) Aquarijn 0:30,41
Elise Hardeman (2001) ZPC AMERSFOORT na
Valentina Schön (2002) SSG Saar Max Ritter na
Pl. Name Jg. Verein Zeit
1. Kim Busch (1998) KNZB 0:24,18
2. Valerie van Roon (1998) KNZB 0:24,53
3. Maaike de Waard (1996) KNZB 0:24,70
4. Angelina Köhler (2000) Hannover 96 0:24,95
5. Marjolein Delno (1994) KNZB 0:25,46
6. Elise Pennings (1995) De Dolfijn 0:25,53
7. Nelly Velthuijs (1994) KNZB 0:25,80
8. Imani de Jong (2002) KNZB 0:25,81
9. Selina Celar (1999) DSW 1912 Darmstadt e.V. 0:25,87
10. Amy de Langen (1997) PSV 0:25,88