Powered by CPS-SCHWIMM


Automatisch aktualisieren: (30 Sec.)

Offizielle Ergebnisse
Pl. Name Jg. Verein Zeit
1. Ties Elzerman (1995) De Dolfijn 0:26,32
2. Stan Pijnenburg (1996) KNZB 0:27,33
3. Julius Flohr (1995) DSW 1912 Darmstadt e.V. 0:27,66
4. Juri Dijkstra (2000) KNZB 0:27,68
5. Serginni Marten (1993) DWK 0:28,00
6. Ensger Kotterink (1994) Feijenoord Albion 0:28,11
7. Wietse Waninge (1998) ZPC AMERSFOORT 0:28,16
8. Mark Baars (1985) The Hague Swimming (SG) 0:28,53
9. Jonne Schaafsma (1998) The Hague Swimming (SG) 0:29,32
10. Rainier Rafaela (1999) PSV 0:29,33
11. Ardi Knol (1996) DWK 0:29,42
12. Cas Louwarts (1999) Zwemsport Parkstad 0:29,67
13. Thom Delno (2000) PSV 0:29,79
14. Niklas Pes (1994) SG Euregio Swim Team 0:29,86
15. Thomas Kappe (1998) DWK 0:29,88
16. Daan Zwertbroek (1999) PSV 0:29,89
17. Bjorn Scherbeijn (1996) The Hague Swimming (SG) 0:29,94
18. Derk Beemer (2000) PSV 0:30,05
19. Christian Bock (1993) Aachener SV 06 0:30,30
20. Tom Lommers (1990) De Dolfijn 0:30,51
21. Silas Leowald (2002) SG Ruhr 0:30,58
22. Ruben Koek (1997) DWK 0:30,64
23. Martijn Dolk (1989) The Hague Swimming (SG) 0:30,70
24. Anton Jansen (2000) PSV 0:30,77
25. Kevin Meuwissen (1995) Hellas-Glana 0:30,85
26. Ian Sanders (2001) Hellas-Glana 0:30,86
27. Jonas Pes (1998) SG Euregio Swim Team 0:30,88
28. Lars Verhalle (2002) VZC 0:30,95
29. Rijk Dragstra (2001) ZPC AMERSFOORT 0:31,07
30. Finn Vos (2002) De Dolfijn 0:31,16
31. Tore Delbecque (2000) Gold Swimming Team 0:31,34
32. Andrea Mallia (2002) Sirens ASC 0:31,40
33. Theodore Moyaert (2001) Royal Ypres Swimming Club 0:31,51
34. Michele Azzopardi (2002) Sirens ASC 0:31,58
35. Jonas Valeske (2003) SSG Saar Max Ritter 0:31,59
36. Brandon van den Berg (2002) Rotterdam Swimming (SG) 0:31,67
37. Thimo Dronske (2002) VfR Übach-Palenberg 0:31,82
38. Ian Minnigh (1997) Rotterdam Swimming (SG) 0:31,82
39. Marten Schmidt (2002) SSG Saar Max Ritter 0:32,00
40. Maximilian Schürz (2000) VfR Übach-Palenberg 0:32,10
41. Alexander Schürz (2001) VfR Übach-Palenberg 0:32,41
42. Jan Willem Töpfer (2001) PSV 0:32,59
43. Goscha Gorovoj (2002) Aachener SV 06 0:32,88
44. Nidhal Habibi (2004) Aquarijn 0:37,61
Yannis Hein (2000) Delmenhorster SV 1905 na
Pl. Name Jg. Verein Zeit
1. Ties Elzerman (1995) De Dolfijn 0:26,32
2. Stan Pijnenburg (1996) KNZB 0:27,33
3. Julius Flohr (1995) DSW 1912 Darmstadt e.V. 0:27,66
4. Juri Dijkstra (2000) KNZB 0:27,68
5. Serginni Marten (1993) DWK 0:28,00
6. Ensger Kotterink (1994) Feijenoord Albion 0:28,11
7. Wietse Waninge (1998) ZPC AMERSFOORT 0:28,16
8. Mark Baars (1985) The Hague Swimming (SG) 0:28,53
9. Jonne Schaafsma (1998) The Hague Swimming (SG) 0:29,32
10. Rainier Rafaela (1999) PSV 0:29,33