Powered by CPS-SCHWIMM


Automatic refresh: (30 Sec.)

Name ag. Event Pl. Time
Daniel Bebia Sanchez (1995) 6: 50 m Butterfly (m)
Heat: 1.
All:45.
Sprinterwertung:45.
0:27,25
 
10: 50 m Backstroke (m)
Heat: 4.
All:19.
Sprinterwertung:19.
0:27,62
 
31: 100 m Backstroke (m)
Heat: 1.
All:17.
0:59,70

Amber Celie (2003) 4: 400 m ind. Medley (f)
Heat: -
All:-
dns
 
5: 50 m Butterfly (f)
Heat: -
All:-
Sprinterwertung:-
dns
 
15: 200 m Backstroke (f)
Heat: -
All:-
dns
 
28: 100 m Butterfly (f)
Heat: -
All:-
dns
 
34: 200 m Freestyle (f)
Heat: -
All:-
dns

Thom de Boer (1991) 6: 50 m Butterfly (m)
Heat: 3.
All:8.
Sprinterwertung:8.
0:24,43
 
18: 50 m Freestyle (m)
Heat: 1.
All:5.
Sprinterwertung:5.
0:22,22
 
25: 100 m Freestyle (m)
Heat: 5.
All:20.
0:50,53
 
118: 50 m Freestyle (m)
Heat: 3.
All:3.
0:22,21

Anouk Elzerman (1990) 7: 200 m Breaststroke (f)
Heat: 2.
All:2.
1:13,05
2:31,38
 
13: 50 m Breaststroke (f)
Heat: 3.
All:8.
Sprinterwertung:8.
0:32,06
 
26: 100 m Breaststroke (f)
Heat: 1.
All:2.
1:08,25
 
126: 100 m Breaststroke (f)
Heat: 4.
All:4.
1:08,38

Ties Elzerman (1995) 14: 50 m Breaststroke (m)
Heat: 1.
All:1.
Sprinterwertung:1.
0:26,32
 
114: 50 m Breaststroke (m)
Heat: 1.
All:1.
0:26,71
 
27: 100 m Breaststroke (m)
Heat: 1.
All:1.
0:58,79
 
127: 100 m Breaststroke (m)
Heat: 1.
All:1.
0:58,69

Tom Lommers (1990) 6: 50 m Butterfly (m)
Heat: 3.
All:9.
Sprinterwertung:9.
0:24,53
 
10: 50 m Backstroke (m)
Heat: 4.
All:8.
Sprinterwertung:8.
0:26,17
 
14: 50 m Breaststroke (m)
Heat: 4.
All:20.
Sprinterwertung:20.
0:30,51
 
18: 50 m Freestyle (m)
Heat: 4.
All:16.
Sprinterwertung:16.
0:23,05
 
22: 100 m ind. Medley (m)
Heat: 1.
All:12.
Sprinterwertung:12.
0:59,12
 
110: 50 m Backstroke (m)
Heat: 6.
All:6.
0:26,27
 
25: 100 m Freestyle (m)
Heat: 6.
All:33.
0:52,84
 
29: 100 m Butterfly (m)
Heat: 4.
All:10.
0:57,25

Noa Oldenhof (1997) 2: 800 m Freestyle (f)
Heat: 4.
All:9.
1:07,78
2:20,23
3:33,38
4:46,35
6:00,54
7:14,78
8:29,30
9:40,53
 
19: 400 m Freestyle (f)
Heat: 4.
All:13.
1:06,51
2:15,73
3:27,22
4:38,94
 
32: 200 m ind. Medley (f)
Heat: 5.
All:19.
2:31,81

Elise Pennings (1995) 5: 50 m Butterfly (f)
Heat: 5.
All:13.
Sprinterwertung:13.
0:28,63
 
17: 50 m Freestyle (f)
Heat: 2.
All:6.
Sprinterwertung:6.
0:25,53
 
24: 100 m Freestyle (f)
Heat: 3.
All:21.
0:58,40
 
117: 50 m Freestyle (f)
Heat: 5.
All:5.
0:26,00

Elroy Schot (2002) 1: 1500 m Freestyle (m)
Heat: 5.
All:5.
1:00,54
2:06,00
3:14,04
4:21,93
5:30,84
6:40,00
7:48,37
8:56,48
10:06,42
11:16,09
12:25,67
13:34,74
14:44,22
15:52,28
17:00,38
 
10: 50 m Backstroke (m)
Heat: 5.
All:12.
Sprinterwertung:12.
0:26,65
 
20: 400 m Freestyle (m)
Heat: 3.
All:10.
0:57,47
2:00,19
3:06,08
4:10,65
 
25: 100 m Freestyle (m)
Heat: 2.
All:35.
0:52,94
 
35: 200 m Freestyle (m)
Heat: 2.
All:21.
0:55,46
1:56,93

Nino Sieling (1997) 16: 200 m Backstroke (m)
Heat: 6.
All:20.
1:02,98
2:14,47
 
25: 100 m Freestyle (m)
Heat: 6.
All:53.
0:53,76
 
31: 100 m Backstroke (m)
Heat: 6.
All:16.
0:59,59

Kaylin Stel (2001) 9: 50 m Backstroke (f)
Heat: 3.
All:21.
Sprinterwertung:21.
0:30,93
 
17: 50 m Freestyle (f)
Heat: 5.
All:25.
Sprinterwertung:25.
0:26,82
 
24: 100 m Freestyle (f)
Heat: 5.
All:17.
0:58,07
 
30: 100 m Backstroke (f)
Heat: 4.
All:13.
1:06,34

Jesse van der A (1999) 6: 50 m Butterfly (m)
Heat: 3.
All:40.
Sprinterwertung:40.
0:26,92
 
18: 50 m Freestyle (m)
Heat: 4.
All:23.
Sprinterwertung:23.
0:24,19
 
25: 100 m Freestyle (m)
Heat: 1.
All:39.
0:53,16
 
29: 100 m Butterfly (m)
Heat: 2.
All:27.
1:01,28
 
35: 200 m Freestyle (m)
Heat: 2.
All:23.
0:55,52
1:57,14

Dave van der Voet (2001) 6: 50 m Butterfly (m)
Heat: 6.
All:37.
Sprinterwertung:37.
0:26,74
 
12: 200 m Butterfly (m)
Heat: 4.
All:8.
1:03,07
2:13,54
 
18: 50 m Freestyle (m)
Heat: 5.
All:37.
Sprinterwertung:37.
0:24,91
 
25: 100 m Freestyle (m)
Heat: 4.
All:38.
0:53,05
 
29: 100 m Butterfly (m)
Heat: 4.
All:21.
0:59,69
 
35: 200 m Freestyle (m)
Heat: 1.
All:18.
0:57,28
1:56,69

Finn Vos (2002) 3: 400 m ind. Medley (m)
Heat: 1.
All:10.
1:04,94
2:24,81
3:45,88
4:48,46
 
14: 50 m Breaststroke (m)
Heat: 4.
All:30.
Sprinterwertung:30.
0:31,16
 
20: 400 m Freestyle (m)
Heat: 1.
All:9.
0:59,41
2:03,14
3:06,58
4:08,19
 
25: 100 m Freestyle (m)
Heat: 3.
All:54.
0:53,92
 
35: 200 m Freestyle (m)
Heat: 1.
All:17.
0:57,18
1:56,57

Justus Ykema (1999) 16: 200 m Backstroke (m)
Heat: 1.
All:10.
1:02,01
2:10,17
 
29: 100 m Butterfly (m)
Heat: 3.
All:20.
0:59,30
 
35: 200 m Freestyle (m)
Heat: 5.
All:26.
0:56,68
1:57,74

Sem Zijl (2002) 18: 50 m Freestyle (m)
Heat: 4.
All:36.
Sprinterwertung:36.
0:24,73
 
20: 400 m Freestyle (m)
Heat: 2.
All:11.
1:00,06
2:04,71
3:08,96
4:11,45
 
25: 100 m Freestyle (m)
Heat: 2.
All:47.
0:53,59
 
29: 100 m Butterfly (m)
Heat: 4.
All:24.
0:59,98
 
35: 200 m Freestyle (m)
Heat: 3.
All:19.
0:57,18
1:56,88