Powered by CPS-SCHWIMM


Automatisch aktualisieren: (30 Sec.)

Name Jg. Wettkampf Pl. Zeit
1. Mannschaft (x)
Lukas Löwel (1990)
Anna Elendt (2001)
Julius Flohr (1995)
Selina Celar (1999)
23: 4 x 50 m Lagen (x)
Lauf: 1.
A.Jg.:1.
0:24,47
0:55,21
1:19,01
1:44,69

Selina Celar (1999) 5: 50 m Schmetterling (w)
Lauf: 3.
A.Jg.:8.
Sprinterwertung:8.
0:28,07
 
11: 200 m Schmetterling (w)
Lauf: 3.
A.Jg.:3.
1:06,01
2:15,92
 
17: 50 m Freistil (w)
Lauf: 2.
A.Jg.:9.
Sprinterwertung:9.
0:25,87
 
24: 100 m Freistil (w)
Lauf: 5.
A.Jg.:14.
0:57,64
 
28: 100 m Schmetterling (w)
Lauf: 2.
A.Jg.:5.
1:01,51
 
34: 200 m Freistil (w)
Lauf: 4.
A.Jg.:13.
1:02,42
2:08,73
 
128: 100 m Schmetterling (w)
Lauf: 6.
A.Jg.:6.
1:01,61

Anna Elendt (2001) 7: 200 m Brust (w)
Lauf: 1.
A.Jg.:1.
1:12,05
2:27,66
 
13: 50 m Brust (w)
Lauf: 2.
A.Jg.:4.
Sprinterwertung:4.
0:31,06
 
113: 50 m Brust (w)
Lauf: 3.
A.Jg.:3.
0:31,09
 
26: 100 m Brust (w)
Lauf: 1.
A.Jg.:1.
1:07,87
 
126: 100 m Brust (w)
Lauf: 2.
A.Jg.:2.
1:07,82

Julius Flohr (1995) 3: 400 m Lagen (m)
Lauf: 2.
A.Jg.:2.
0:57,71
2:04,31
3:18,01
4:19,22
 
6: 50 m Schmetterling (m)
Lauf: 4.
A.Jg.:10.
Sprinterwertung:10.
0:24,87
 
10: 50 m Rücken (m)
Lauf: 3.
A.Jg.:6.
Sprinterwertung:6.
0:25,89
 
14: 50 m Brust (m)
Lauf: 2.
A.Jg.:3.
Sprinterwertung:3.
0:27,66
 
18: 50 m Freistil (m)
Lauf: 2.
A.Jg.:14.
Sprinterwertung:14.
0:22,92
 
22: 100 m Lagen (m)
Lauf: 2.
A.Jg.:3.
Sprinterwertung:3.
0:54,30
 
114: 50 m Brust (m)
Lauf: 2.
A.Jg.:2.
0:27,48
 
33: 200 m Lagen (m)
Lauf: 1.
A.Jg.:3.
2:00,29
 
133: 200 m Lagen (m)
Lauf: 3.
A.Jg.:3.
2:01,11

Robin Foos (1991) 6: 50 m Schmetterling (m)
Lauf: 1.
A.Jg.:28.
Sprinterwertung:28.
0:26,38
 
29: 100 m Schmetterling (m)
Lauf: 1.
A.Jg.:9.
0:57,18

Marlene Hirschberg (2001) 4: 400 m Lagen (w)
Lauf: 5.
A.Jg.:6.
1:06,47
2:21,91
3:49,71
5:00,94
 
9: 50 m Rücken (w)
Lauf: 2.
A.Jg.:7.
Sprinterwertung:7.
0:29,33
 
15: 200 m Rücken (w)
Lauf: 6.
A.Jg.:7.
1:08,94
2:22,70
 
21: 100 m Lagen (w)
Lauf: 2.
A.Jg.:5.
Sprinterwertung:5.
1:04,75
 
121: 100 m Lagen (w)
Lauf: 5.
A.Jg.:5.
1:04,65
 
30: 100 m Rücken (w)
Lauf: 2.
A.Jg.:5.
1:02,52
 
32: 200 m Lagen (w)
Lauf: 2.
A.Jg.:5.
2:21,07
 
130: 100 m Rücken (w)
Lauf: 6.
A.Jg.:6.
1:02,77

Florian Lippke (1995) 3: 400 m Lagen (m)
Lauf: 6.
A.Jg.:15.
1:06,74
2:23,27
3:44,71
4:54,25

Lukas Löwel (1990) 10: 50 m Rücken (m)
Lauf: 1.
A.Jg.:2.
Sprinterwertung:2.
0:24,70
 
16: 200 m Rücken (m)
Lauf: 1.
A.Jg.:1.
0:58,52
1:59,49
 
110: 50 m Rücken (m)
Lauf: 1.
A.Jg.:1.
0:24,36
 
31: 100 m Rücken (m)
Lauf: 1.
A.Jg.:1.
0:53,39
 
131: 100 m Rücken (m)
Lauf: 1.
A.Jg.:1.
0:52,92