Powered by CPS-SCHWIMM
B. Name Jg. Verein Meldezeit
1 Fabian Heitkemper (1997) TPSK 1925 e.V. 1:59,73
2 Lukas Bücker (2000) SG Euregio Swim Team 1:59,98
3 Florian Schröder (1994) SC Aqua Köln 2:00,00
4 Julian Heitkemper (2000) TPSK 1925 e.V. 2:00,86
5 Fabian Schultz (2000) TPSK 1925 e.V. 2:01,83
6 Victor Wenzel (1999) SV Bergisch Gladbach 2:02,64
7 Noah Luca Hansen (2000) Duisburger ST 2:05,90
8 Tizian Kaiser (2001) TPSK 1925 e.V. 2:05,92
9 Quentin Defraine (2001) Ecole Seraing Natation a.s.b.l. 2:06,72
10 Matheo Morreale (2003) Ecole Seraing Natation a.s.b.l. 2:07,00
11 Emerick Dethier (2002) Ecole Seraing Natation a.s.b.l. 2:09,12
12 Philippe Schmitz (2004) TPSK 1925 e.V. 2:11,53
13 Florian Hettstedt (1997) Duisburger ST 2:12,43
14 Nils Büttgen (2003) VfR Übach-Palenberg 2:14,38
15 Teo Terziev (2000) TPSK 1925 e.V. 2:15,38
16 Steffen Willms (1990) SG Euregio Swim Team 2:16,44
17 Marius Broscheid (2003) TPSK 1925 e.V. 2:17,70
18 Maximilian Kahl (2004) Duisburger ST 2:18,39
19 Antoine Saive (2004) Ecole Seraing Natation a.s.b.l. 2:18,51
20 Tim Simons (1999) SG Euregio Swim Team 2:19,16
21 Nikolay Bozhkov (2005) TPSK 1925 e.V. 2:20,00
22 Denis Pokrass (2004) TPSK 1925 e.V. 2:20,55
23 Maurice Godenau (1998) Pulheimer SC 2:20,90
24 Fabian Eckhardt (2000) VfL Kemminghausen 2:21,22
25 Karl Nüssgens (2000) Brander SV 1973 e.V. 2:21,52
26 Alois Garraux (2003) Ecole Seraing Natation a.s.b.l. 2:24,52
27 Jan Vockrodt (2001) SG Euregio Swim Team 2:25,00
28 Ricardo Dedek (2005) Duisburger ST 2:25,68
29 Eric Thiessen (2003) Wasserfreunde Soest 2:26,35
30 Franz Dolg (2005) Pulheimer SC 2:29,50
31 Simon Bodson (2004) Ecole Seraing Natation a.s.b.l. 2:29,99
32 Thilo Kessels (1995) Brander SV 1973 e.V. 2:30,02
33 Philip McKeever (2002) Brander SV 1973 e.V. 2:31,19
34 Filian Jonas (2003) Pulheimer SC 2:32,80
35 Daniel Harneit (2004) Pulheimer SC 2:32,90
36 Karl Buchholz (2006) Freie Schwimmer Düsseldorf 1910 2:35,49
37 David Töns (2006) Delphin Ratingen Lintorf 2:36,48
38 Lars Stockem (2002) Wfr.-Delphin Eschweiler 2:38,27
39 Gregor Otting (2003) Wasserfreunde Soest 2:39,31
40 Maurice Maxim Wilmanski (2003) Wasserfreunde Soest 2:39,81
41 Friedrich Makoschey (2005) Freie Schwimmer Düsseldorf 1910 2:40,40
42 Jan Zander (2005) Delphin Ratingen Lintorf 2:41,76
43 Leonis Launhardt (2008) SC Delphin Lübeck v.1960 2:43,65
44 Diego Sander (2005) Duisburger ST 2:43,96
45 Georg Lockstein (2006) SC Aqua Köln 2:44,06
46 Alexander Kachmar (2003) Freie Schwimmer Düsseldorf 1910 2:44,12
47 Noah Raszcyk (2006) Wfr.-Delphin Eschweiler 2:44,27
48 David Krmpot (2006) Freie Schwimmer Düsseldorf 1910 2:45,99
49 Jaron Töns (2003) Delphin Ratingen Lintorf 2:46,57
50 Janne Glüsen (2004) Freie Schwimmer Düsseldorf 1910 2:48,11
51 Robin-Cal Ayienou (2007) Ecole Seraing Natation a.s.b.l. 2:48,18
52 Julian Brauneck (2007) Delphin Ratingen Lintorf 2:49,92
53 Tom Steinert (2008) SG Gladbeck/Recklinghausen 2:50,00
54 Carl Schiller (2008) SG Gladbeck/Recklinghausen 2:50,00
55 Felix Klaeren (2006) Freie Schwimmer Düsseldorf 1910 2:50,75
56 Peer Cordes (2003) Wasserfreunde Soest 2:50,95
57 Maximilian Bandt (2008) Freie Schwimmer Düsseldorf 1910 2:51,13
58 Gabriel Holzwardt (2007) SC Aqua Köln 2:52,18
59 Andreas Harms (2004) Delphin Ratingen Lintorf 2:54,70
60 Phillip Kreft (2006) SV 1911 Bottrop 2:56,33
61 Piotr Schnerr (2007) Freie Schwimmer Düsseldorf 1910 2:57,23
62 Maxim Harms (2006) Delphin Ratingen Lintorf 3:01,51
63 Finn Stockem (2007) Wfr.-Delphin Eschweiler 3:01,55
64 Jan Faulwetter (2008) VfR Übach-Palenberg 3:03,00
65 Jan Seelert (2008) Freie Schwimmer Wegberg 1993 3:08,22
66 Ben Zillikens (2008) TPSK 1925 e.V. 3:09,39
67 Timo Nowacki (2009) SG Gladbeck/Recklinghausen 3:10,00
68 Mika Horn (2007) SV Neptun Erkenschwick 3:12,83
69 Gideon Seitz (2008) SV Neptun Erkenschwick 3:22,11
70 Jona Liske (2006) Delphin Ratingen Lintorf 3:27,80
71 Nick Schestokat (2007) Freie Schwimmer Wegberg 1993 3:30,00
72 Niklas Gau (2007) TPSK 1925 e.V. 3:35,19
73 Justus Vollmer (2009) SG Gladbeck/Recklinghausen 3:46,58
74 Felix Kleinhückelkoten (2009) SG Gladbeck/Recklinghausen 3:54,49
75 Aaron Seitz (2008) SV Neptun Erkenschwick 4:00,92
76 Noel Nzeh (2009) SG Gladbeck/Recklinghausen -
77 Ferdinand Böttner (2008) SG Gladbeck/Recklinghausen -