Powered by CPS-SCHWIMM
B. Name Jg. Verein Meldezeit
1 Arlett Pohrt (2007) SG Neukölln Berlin 0:08,00
2 Finja Siegert (2007) SG Bille Hamburg 0:08,45
3 Celina Vaia Karapatsios (2007) SG Bille Hamburg 0:09,92
4 Jette Sutter (2007) SVE Hamburg 0:10,00
5 Luisa Gerland (2007) SGS Hamburg 0:10,00
6 Jamie Häntsch (2007) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 0:10,00
7 Lea Kreibich (2007) SGS Hamburg 0:10,00
8 Leonie Stein (2007) Hamburger SC 0:10,00
9 Josephine Bünning (2007) SG Wasserratten Norderstedt 0:10,13
10 Lotta Sojak (2007) Möllner SV 0:10,15
11 Sarah Drews (2007) Potsdamer SV 0:10,85
12 Ella Walter (2007) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 0:11,00
13 Sarah Wessalowski (2007) SGS Bremerhaven 0:11,50
14 Maria Eisleben (2007) PSV Cottbus 90 0:11,50
15 Antonia Lahn (2007) Potsdamer SV 0:11,83
16 Finja Müller (2007) PSV Cottbus 90 0:12,00
17 Marijam Barry (2007) SGS Bremerhaven 0:12,00
18 Leonie Marienfeld (2007) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 0:12,00
19 Lenka Runge (2007) Potsdamer SV 0:13,56
20 Norma-Louisa Kolbeck (2007) W98 Hannover 0:16,00
21 Emily Hempler (2007) SG Berliner Wasserratten -
22 Melina Feßer (2007) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 -
23 Andra Bejenaru (2007) Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 1930 -
24 Anisa Sabovic (2007) SGS Langenhagen -
25 Deike Lesle (2007) Swim-Team Elmshorn -
26 Victoria Deppe (2007) Eintracht Hildesheim -
27 Klara Sophie Beierling (2007) SG Berliner Wasserratten -
28 Matthea Fiona Preuss (2007) Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 1930 -
29 Sophie Hornung (2007) PSV Stralsund -
30 Jasmin Herold (2007) SV Halle / Saale -
31 Mila-Sophie Brade (2007) PSV Schwerin -
32 Malia Winkler (2007) SC Magdeburg -
33 Kim Burrichter (2007) SG Region Oldenburg -
34 Marlene Werner (2007) SV Nienhagen 1928 -
35 Aliyah Grohmann (2007) Berliner TSC -
36 Mette Tschirner (2007) Swim-Team Elmshorn -
37 Nora Kennich (2007) SGS Langenhagen -
38 Lene Frenzel (2007) SG Lübeck -
39 Marta Lundgren (2007) Berliner TSC -
40 Lea Sophie Baechler (2007) Delmenhorster SV 1905 -
41 Ayleen Lang (2007) Bremischer Schwimmverein -
42 Anouk Palm (2007) Berliner TSC -
43 Alix Mechelk (2007) SC Magdeburg -
44 Sonka Tammen (2007) SV Neptun Emden -
45 Janne-Nell Poetzsch-Heffter (2007) SG Lübeck -
46 Lilly Rother (2007) Aqua Berlin -
47 Jule Dirks (2007) Eintracht Hildesheim -
48 Sara George (2007) Bremer SC -
49 Nele Hein (2007) SC Magdeburg -
50 Lentje Ortfeld (2007) SG Lübeck -
51 Janne Marit Brinkmann (2007) TSV Pattensen -
52 Jördis Mosler (2007) Berliner TSC -
53 Sophie Brüggemann (2007) TSV Pattensen -
54 Johanna Becker (2007) SC Magdeburg -
55 Lucia Beltrame (2007) SV Halle / Saale -
56 Sofia Yastrebova (2007) SGS Hannover -
57 Hanna Engelmann (2007) SSV PCK 90 Schwedt -
58 Jana Rohde (2007) SGS Hannover -
59 Daria Martens (2007) TSB Flensburg v. 1865 -
60 Jeslyn Janie Petzoldt (2007) SSG Braunschweig -
61 Kimberly Steffens (2007) SSG Nord Calenberg -
62 Aimee Gettel (2007) Hamburger SC -
63 Isabelle Damisch (2007) Aqua Berlin -
64 Melisa Melek Rudlof (2007) Eintracht Hildesheim -
65 Mia Motczinski (2007) SV Olympia Rostock -
66 Sophie Lüpke (2007) Zehlendorfer TSV v. 1888 -
67 Lisa Marie Didszun (2007) Eintracht Hildesheim -
68 Luca Dessau (2007) SG Region Oldenburg -
69 Nina Zeugner (2007) SC Magdeburg -