Powered by CPS-SCHWIMM


Automatisch aktualisieren: (30 Sec.)

Offizielle Ergebnisse
Pl. Name Jg. Verein Zeit
1. Ella Walter (2007) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 1:15,08
2:36,35
3:57,47
5:10,44
2. Klara Sophie Beierling (2007) SG Berliner Wasserratten 1:15,26
2:35,78
3:56,18
5:10,71
3. Jamie Häntsch (2007) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 1:16,63
2:38,76
4:00,51
5:17,87
4. Arlett Pohrt (2007) SG Neukölln Berlin 1:15,91
2:38,31
3:59,23
5:18,09
5. Luisa Gerland (2007) SGS Hamburg 1:15,36
2:36,61
3:59,32
5:19,36
6. Sarah Drews (2007) Potsdamer SV 1:14,32
2:36,57
3:58,97
5:19,68
7. Malia Winkler (2007) SC Magdeburg 1:16,79
2:39,53
4:02,22
5:20,25
8. Lea Sophie Baechler (2007) Delmenhorster SV 1905 1:15,11
2:37,61
4:01,03
5:20,50
9. Lenka Runge (2007) Potsdamer SV 1:16,12
2:38,37
4:01,50
5:21,40
10. Jasmin Herold (2007) SV Halle / Saale 1:16,13
2:39,44
4:03,02
5:21,84
11. Jette Sutter (2007) SVE Hamburg 1:14,61
2:37,50
4:01,86
5:22,11
12. Leonie Marienfeld (2007) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 1:17,22
2:39,83
4:03,15
5:22,30
13. Lucia Beltrame (2007) SV Halle / Saale 1:14,68
2:38,44
4:02,25
5:23,03
14. Marta Lundgren (2007) Berliner TSC 1:15,97
2:40,23
4:03,91
5:24,94
15. Sarah Wessalowski (2007) SGS Bremerhaven 1:17,42
2:42,10
4:07,02
5:28,30
16. Melisa Melek Rudlof (2007) Eintracht Hildesheim 1:18,81
2:43,81
4:09,99
5:28,64
17. Isabelle Damisch (2007) Aqua Berlin 1:16,88
2:41,16
4:06,38
5:28,88
18. Melina Feßer (2007) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 1:18,79
2:43,00
4:08,07
5:29,07
19. Lea Kreibich (2007) SGS Hamburg 1:17,18
2:42,29
4:08,16
5:29,96
20. Sofia Yastrebova (2007) SGS Hannover 1:18,57
2:43,88
4:08,56
5:31,23
21. Jule Dirks (2007) Eintracht Hildesheim 1:19,82
2:45,08
4:11,02
5:32,24
22. Kimberly Steffens (2007) SSG Nord Calenberg 1:16,77
2:41,45
4:06,74
5:33,17
23. Lotta Sojak (2007) Möllner SV 1:16,93
2:44,88
4:10,63
5:33,20
24. Marijam Barry (2007) SGS Bremerhaven 1:18,70
2:44,37
4:11,07
5:34,81
25. Emily Hempler (2007) SG Berliner Wasserratten 1:17,93
2:44,50
4:11,18
5:35,25
26. Marlene Werner (2007) SV Nienhagen 1928 1:17,70
2:43,26
4:10,47
5:35,52
27. Jördis Mosler (2007) Berliner TSC 1:19,79
2:46,79
4:13,97
5:36,07
28. Hanna Engelmann (2007) SSV PCK 90 Schwedt 1:18,20
2:47,17
4:15,74
5:37,74
29. Lilly Rother (2007) Aqua Berlin 1:19,43
2:45,97
4:13,43
5:38,50
30. Kim Burrichter (2007) SG Region Oldenburg 1:19,88
2:45,72
4:14,21
5:38,57
31. Norma-Louisa Kolbeck (2007) W98 Hannover 1:19,32
2:47,75
4:17,43
5:41,57
32. Anouk Palm (2007) Berliner TSC 1:20,60
2:48,51
4:15,90
5:41,66
33. Andra Bejenaru (2007) Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 1930 1:17,65
2:46,47
4:15,19
5:42,13
34. Sophie Brüggemann (2007) TSV Pattensen 1:17,47
2:46,72
4:17,00
5:42,33
35. Anisa Sabovic (2007) SGS Langenhagen 1:21,28
2:49,71
4:19,00
5:42,81
36. Lisa Marie Didszun (2007) Eintracht Hildesheim 1:21,17
2:51,13
4:19,42
5:43,84
37. Finja Müller (2007) PSV Cottbus 90 1:22,19
2:51,08
4:19,55
5:44,55
38. Deike Lesle (2007) Swim-Team Elmshorn 1:22,37
2:51,69
4:20,47
5:45,22
39. Celina Vaia Karapatsios (2007) SG Bille Hamburg 1:20,34
2:49,66
4:19,66
5:45,41
40. Mia Motczinski (2007) SV Olympia Rostock 1:21,30
2:50,41
4:20,72
5:45,55
41. Jana Rohde (2007) SGS Hannover 1:20,52
2:49,70
4:19,85
5:46,37
42. Aliyah Grohmann (2007) Berliner TSC 1:21,99
2:50,64
4:21,07
5:47,10
43. Luca Dessau (2007) SG Region Oldenburg 1:22,31
2:52,74
4:22,46
5:47,89
44. Johanna Becker (2007) SC Magdeburg 1:21,02
2:52,87
4:24,66
5:48,02
45. Sophie Lüpke (2007) Zehlendorfer TSV v. 1888 1:20,96
2:50,71
4:20,28
5:48,08
46. Ayleen Lang (2007) Bremischer Schwimmverein 1:21,16
2:50,19
4:20,59
5:48,51
47. Leonie Stein (2007) Hamburger SC 1:22,79
2:52,33
4:22,10
5:48,65
48. Nina Zeugner (2007) SC Magdeburg 1:25,18
2:55,25
4:25,71
5:48,81
49. Janne Marit Brinkmann (2007) TSV Pattensen 1:18,28
2:51,78
4:23,14
5:51,53
50. Antonia Lahn (2007) Potsdamer SV 1:23,25
2:53,75
4:24,31
5:51,94
51. Sonka Tammen (2007) SV Neptun Emden 1:21,22
2:52,19
4:23,85
5:51,98
52. Alix Mechelk (2007) SC Magdeburg 1:24,25
2:54,72
4:24,22
5:52,72
53. Mila-Sophie Brade (2007) PSV Schwerin 1:23,25
2:54,37
4:28,37
5:53,83
54. Jeslyn Janie Petzoldt (2007) SSG Braunschweig 1:23,95
2:55,36
4:27,03
5:53,94
55. Nora Kennich (2007) SGS Langenhagen 1:22,85
2:54,27
4:26,85
5:54,10
56. Aimee Gettel (2007) Hamburger SC 1:23,76
2:54,73
4:26,10
5:54,11
57. Victoria Deppe (2007) Eintracht Hildesheim 1:24,98
2:56,34
4:27,96
5:54,40
58. Daria Martens (2007) TSB Flensburg v. 1865 1:21,53
2:52,61
4:24,53
5:54,56
59. Finja Siegert (2007) SG Bille Hamburg 1:22,81
2:55,44
4:28,06
5:55,16
60. Lene Frenzel (2007) SG Lübeck 1:23,03
2:55,38
4:28,34
5:56,34
61. Mette Tschirner (2007) Swim-Team Elmshorn 1:21,65
2:54,10
4:27,86
5:57,96
62. Lentje Ortfeld (2007) SG Lübeck 1:23,08
2:55,17
4:29,38
5:58,89
63. Josephine Bünning (2007) SG Wasserratten Norderstedt 1:23,60
2:57,03
4:30,25
6:01,30
64. Sophie Hornung (2007) PSV Stralsund 1:28,22
3:03,53
4:38,11
6:04,82
65. Sara George (2007) Bremer SC 1:30,59
3:03,56
4:38,25
6:06,25
66. Matthea Fiona Preuss (2007) Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 1930 1:20,03
2:53,93
4:30,68
6:07,28
67. Nele Hein (2007) SC Magdeburg 1:31,17
3:10,74
4:47,31
6:11,09
68. Maria Eisleben (2007) PSV Cottbus 90 1:26,93
3:02,25
4:39,65
6:12,57