Powered by CPS-SCHWIMM


Automatisch aktualisieren: (30 Sec.)

Offizielle Ergebnisse
Pl. Name Jg. Verein Zeit
1. Finn Jonah Neuwirth (2007) SG Berliner Wasserratten 1:05,83
2. Daniel Olenberg (2007) SG Osnabrück 1:06,84
3. Tassilo Fräßdorf (2007) SC Delphin Lübeck v.1960 1:06,93
4. Jan Malte Gräfe (2007) SV Olympia Rostock 1:08,21
5. Fabian Herrmann (2007) SV Halle / Saale 1:09,79
6. Lasse Schablin (2007) Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 1930 1:10,14
7. Wilhelm Friedrich Sonnenschein (2007) SC EMPOR Rostock 2000 1:10,36
8. Tillmann Lau (2007) TuS Rotenburg 1:10,42
9. Leif Bennet Möller (2007) TSV RW Niebüll 1:10,49
10. Jordi Bruemmer (2007) Potsdamer SV 1:10,68
11. Eik Marc Stroh (2007) SG Neukölln Berlin 1:10,74
12. Julian Weltzien (2007) VfV Hildesheim 1:10,79
13. Steven Ode (2007) BSV Medizin Marzahn 1:10,98
14. Mark Wandmacher (2007) SG Stormarn Barsbüttel 1:11,33
15. Kolja Dieckmann (2007) Swim-Team Elmshorn 1:11,78
16. Diego Dekker (2007) SG Region Oldenburg 1:12,03
17. Dominique Cofré-Junginger (2007) SGS Hamburg 1:12,23
18. Jonas Herrmann (2007) PSV Cottbus 90 1:12,44
19. Julius Mullaert (2007) ASC Göttingen von 1846 1:12,60
20. Max Schneider (2007) SG Neumünster 1:12,63
21. Julian Dzhumelya (2007) Delmenhorster SV 1905 1:12,73
22. Lukas Steuter (2007) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 1:12,77
23. Ben Valentin Weyland (2007) SGS Hannover 1:12,83
24. Taha Abu Mahfouz (2007) BSV Friesen 1895 1:12,89
25. Henry David Meyer (2007) AMTV-FTV Hamburg 1:12,91
26. Julian Scheja (2007) STP Swim Team Pattensen 1:13,01
27. Silas Klein (2007) Potsdamer SV 1:13,03
28. Sönke Schnell (2007) HSG Uni Greifswald 1:13,06
29. Jans Fridrihsons (2007) SG Schöneberg Berlin 1:13,66
30. Jannek Wild (2007) SG Neumünster 1:13,67
31. Louis Delesalle (2007) WSG Wunstorf 1:14,19
32. William Gottschalk (2007) Potsdamer SV 1:14,33
33. Till Beyer (2007) SG Lübeck 1:14,65
34. Janne Reinhardt (2007) SC EMPOR Rostock 2000 1:14,77
35. Malte Derdak (2007) Swim-Team Elmshorn 1:14,94
36. Colin Maron (2007) Berliner TSC 1:15,06
37. Jonas Sasse (2007) SVE Hamburg 1:15,28
38. Johann Ahler (2007) SG Lübeck 1:15,73
39. Felix Dentschev (2007) BSV Medizin Marzahn 1:15,76
40. Niclas Keilmann (2007) Hamburger SC 1:15,78
41. Aaron Silies (2007) SG Lübeck 1:16,18
42. Mijo Snitko (2007) SG Region Oldenburg 1:16,71
43. Jonas Gottenströter (2007) STP Swim Team Pattensen 1:16,75
44. Niklas Mattis Gries (2007) Wasserfreunde Northeim 1:16,79
45. Sverre Stammer (2007) SG Bad Schwartau 1:17,20
46. Anton Streich (2007) TWG 1861 Göttingen 1:17,30
47. Julius Porthun (2007) PSV Schwerin 1:18,16
48. Jonas Prien (2007) SVE Hamburg 1:18,43
49. Carlo Zander (2007) SV Halle / Saale 1:18,58
50. Joe Betker (2007) PSV Cottbus 90 1:19,10
51. Sören Benzin (2007) Swim-Team Elmshorn 1:19,46
52. Robin Bischof (2007) SG Region Oldenburg 1:19,68
53. Luca-Joel Krings (2007) SVE Hamburg 1:21,65
54. Johannes Liebmann (2007) Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 1930 1:22,38
Maksim Maysuradze (2007) SG Osnabrück na
Joel Wernner (2007) SG Osnabrück na
Markus Reinik (2007) SG Neukölln Berlin na