Powered by CPS-SCHWIMM


Automatisch aktualisieren: (30 Sec.)

Offizielle Ergebnisse
Pl. Name Jg. Verein Zeit
1. Klara Sophie Beierling (2007) SG Berliner Wasserratten 1:06,02
2. Luisa Gerland (2007) SGS Hamburg 1:06,52
3. Melina Feßer (2007) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 1:07,30
4. Sarah Drews (2007) Potsdamer SV 1:07,70
5. Malia Winkler (2007) SC Magdeburg 1:09,20
6. Ella Walter (2007) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 1:09,46
7. Hanna Engelmann (2007) SSV PCK 90 Schwedt 1:09,91
8. Leonie Marienfeld (2007) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 1:09,99
9. Melisa Melek Rudlof (2007) Eintracht Hildesheim 1:10,37
10. Lucia Beltrame (2007) SV Halle / Saale 1:10,50
11. Andra Bejenaru (2007) Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 1930 1:10,52
12. Jamie Häntsch (2007) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 1:10,59
13. Arlett Pohrt (2007) SG Neukölln Berlin 1:10,62
14. Lea Sophie Baechler (2007) Delmenhorster SV 1905 1:10,76
15. Anouk Palm (2007) Berliner TSC 1:10,88
16. Sophie Brüggemann (2007) TSV Pattensen 1:10,96
17. Jasmin Herold (2007) SV Halle / Saale 1:11,18
18. Marta Lundgren (2007) Berliner TSC 1:11,19
19. Sarah Wessalowski (2007) SGS Bremerhaven 1:11,23
20. Marlene Werner (2007) SV Nienhagen 1928 1:11,30
21. Jette Sutter (2007) SVE Hamburg 1:11,34
22. Marijam Barry (2007) SGS Bremerhaven 1:11,85
23. Kimberly Steffens (2007) SSG Nord Calenberg 1:11,88
24. Lilly Rother (2007) Aqua Berlin 1:12,02
25. Jana Rohde (2007) SGS Hannover 1:12,08
26. Sofia Yastrebova (2007) SGS Hannover 1:12,11
27. Janne Marit Brinkmann (2007) TSV Pattensen 1:12,37
28. Lea Kreibich (2007) SGS Hamburg 1:12,63
29. Lenka Runge (2007) Potsdamer SV 1:12,76
30. Isabelle Damisch (2007) Aqua Berlin 1:12,90
31. Kim Burrichter (2007) SG Region Oldenburg 1:12,97
32. Lotta Sojak (2007) Möllner SV 1:12,97
33. Finja Siegert (2007) SG Bille Hamburg 1:13,04
34. Celina Vaia Karapatsios (2007) SG Bille Hamburg 1:13,39
35. Anisa Sabovic (2007) SGS Langenhagen 1:13,50
36. Nora Kennich (2007) SGS Langenhagen 1:14,16
37. Matthea Fiona Preuss (2007) Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 1930 1:14,47
38. Leonie Stein (2007) Hamburger SC 1:14,59
39. Luca Dessau (2007) SG Region Oldenburg 1:14,94
40. Finja Müller (2007) PSV Cottbus 90 1:15,14
41. Aimee Gettel (2007) Hamburger SC 1:15,28
42. Emily Hempler (2007) SG Berliner Wasserratten 1:15,31
43. Sophie Hornung (2007) PSV Stralsund 1:15,46
44. Daria Martens (2007) TSB Flensburg v. 1865 1:15,58
45. Mila-Sophie Brade (2007) PSV Schwerin 1:15,62
46. Jördis Mosler (2007) Berliner TSC 1:15,79
47. Jule Dirks (2007) Eintracht Hildesheim 1:15,88
48. Lisa Marie Didszun (2007) Eintracht Hildesheim 1:16,18
49. Mette Tschirner (2007) Swim-Team Elmshorn 1:16,37
50. Nina Zeugner (2007) SC Magdeburg 1:16,50
51. Alix Mechelk (2007) SC Magdeburg 1:16,87
52. Aliyah Grohmann (2007) Berliner TSC 1:17,05
53. Deike Lesle (2007) Swim-Team Elmshorn 1:17,20
54. Sophie Lüpke (2007) Zehlendorfer TSV v. 1888 1:17,56
55. Maria Eisleben (2007) PSV Cottbus 90 1:17,60
56. Josephine Bünning (2007) SG Wasserratten Norderstedt 1:18,14
57. Antonia Lahn (2007) Potsdamer SV 1:18,75
58. Lene Frenzel (2007) SG Lübeck 1:18,79
59. Victoria Deppe (2007) Eintracht Hildesheim 1:19,23
60. Jeslyn Janie Petzoldt (2007) SSG Braunschweig 1:19,37
61. Lentje Ortfeld (2007) SG Lübeck 1:19,48
62. Ayleen Lang (2007) Bremischer Schwimmverein 1:20,12
63. Sara George (2007) Bremer SC 1:20,43
Janne-Nell Poetzsch-Heffter (2007) SG Lübeck na