Powered by CPS-SCHWIMM


Automatisch aktualisieren: (30 Sec.)

Offizielle Ergebnisse
Pl. Name Jg. Verein Zeit
1. Arne Schubert (2006) SC Magdeburg 0:40,85
2. Jarne Bernig (2006) SV Halle / Saale 0:43,73
3. Dominik Palm (2006) SC Eintracht Berlin 0:44,01
4. Lukas Stöcklein (2006) VfV Hildesheim 0:44,01
5. Ole Böhme (2006) Bitterfelder Schwimmverein 1990 0:45,58
6. Moritz Hell (2006) Swim-Team Elmshorn 0:45,65
7. Karl Bülow (2006) SC EMPOR Rostock 2000 0:45,92
8. Konrad Becker (2006) SC Magdeburg 0:46,87
9. David Münz (2006) ASC Göttingen von 1846 0:47,19
10. Liam Finn Kochinke (2006) SSV PCK 90 Schwedt 0:47,79
11. Mattis Nielsen (2006) TSV RW Niebüll 0:48,24
12. Jul Levi Strunz (2006) Berliner TSC 0:48,25
13. Domenic Schütt (2006) PSV Stralsund 0:48,97
14. Valentin Hauptmann (2006) TV Jahn Wolfsburg 0:51,79
15. Maxim Sterk (2006) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 0:55,53
16. Sean Esche (2006) SG Steglitz Berlin 0:56,78
Edgar Teuber (2006) SV Poseidon Hamburg na
Erik Steep (2006) SG Lüneburg/Adendorf na
Linus Dittloff (2006) TSB Flensburg v. 1865 na
Pl. Name Jg. Verein Zeit
1. Linus Schwedler (2005) SC Magdeburg 0:38,04
2. Aaron Leupold (2005) Potsdamer SV 0:39,20
3. Ole Schaffrath (2005) Berliner TSC 0:40,29
4. Agustin Rasche (2005) SG Steglitz Berlin 0:40,46
5. Levin Ortfeld (2005) SG Lübeck 0:41,52
6. Niklas Schwebel (2005) SVE Hamburg 0:41,58
7. Leon Nobel (2005) SG Aumund - Vegesack 0:43,24
8. Luca Biendara (2005) SG Bad Schwartau 0:43,58
9. Jan Hackel (2005) Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 1930 0:43,80
10. Nico Siever (2005) ASC Göttingen von 1846 0:43,91
11. Eric Mühlenbeck (2005) Bitterfelder Schwimmverein 1990 0:43,97
12. Thies Glenewinkel (2005) TSV Pattensen 0:44,14
13. Martin Wrede (2005) SSG Braunschweig 0:44,25
14. Ben Thomas Pätzold (2005) Schwimm-Team Potsdam 0:44,30
15. Lasse Bambynek (2005) SG Region Oldenburg 0:44,45
16. Elias Meier (2005) SC EMPOR Rostock 2000 0:47,16
17. Mattia Mackenberg (2005) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 0:47,22
18. Pablo Gustafsson (2005) Hamburger SC 0:47,72
19. Lasse Rohrbeck (2005) PSV Schwerin 0:48,05
20. Ben Yannic Woywode (2005) PSV Stralsund 0:48,65
21. Luis Brüning (2005) Bremer SC 0:48,70
22. Hannes Verse (2005) HNT Hamburg 0:49,34