Powered by CPS-SCHWIMM


Automatisch aktualisieren: (30 Sec.)

Offizielle Ergebnisse
Pl. Name Jg. Verein Zeit
1. Tassilo Fräßdorf (2007) SC Delphin Lübeck v.1960 0:42,55
2. Daniel Olenberg (2007) SG Osnabrück 0:43,13
3. Finn Jonah Neuwirth (2007) SG Berliner Wasserratten 0:44,38
4. Fabian Herrmann (2007) SV Halle / Saale 0:44,87
5. Lukas Steuter (2007) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 0:44,98
6. Kolja Dieckmann (2007) Swim-Team Elmshorn 0:45,29
7. Max Schneider (2007) SG Neumünster 0:46,46
8. Jordi Bruemmer (2007) Potsdamer SV 0:46,50
9. Anton Streich (2007) TWG 1861 Göttingen 0:47,77
10. Aaron Silies (2007) SG Lübeck 0:47,82
11. Silas Klein (2007) Potsdamer SV 0:48,04
12. Joe Betker (2007) PSV Cottbus 90 0:48,13
13. Sverre Stammer (2007) SG Bad Schwartau 0:48,33
14. Johannes Liebmann (2007) Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 1930 0:48,48
15. Steven Ode (2007) BSV Medizin Marzahn 0:48,63
16. Niclas Keilmann (2007) Hamburger SC 0:48,64
17. Markus Reinik (2007) SG Neukölln Berlin 0:48,80
18. Maximilian Siegler (2007) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 0:48,97
19. Leif Bennet Möller (2007) TSV RW Niebüll 0:49,10
20. Julian Weltzien (2007) VfV Hildesheim 0:49,32
21. Niklas Meyer (2007) Weyher SV 0:49,41
22. Lasse Schablin (2007) Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 1930 0:49,92
23. Jans Fridrihsons (2007) SG Schöneberg Berlin 0:50,14
24. Wilhelm Friedrich Sonnenschein (2007) SC EMPOR Rostock 2000 0:50,24
25. Sören Benzin (2007) Swim-Team Elmshorn 0:50,49
26. Julius Porthun (2007) PSV Schwerin 0:50,58
27. William Gottschalk (2007) Potsdamer SV 0:50,70
28. Henry David Meyer (2007) AMTV-FTV Hamburg 0:50,91
29. Louis Delesalle (2007) WSG Wunstorf 0:51,06
30. Mark Wandmacher (2007) SG Stormarn Barsbüttel 0:51,07
31. Fabian Degen (2007) PSV Cottbus 90 0:51,17
32. Jonas Gottenströter (2007) STP Swim Team Pattensen 0:51,29
33. Felix Dentschev (2007) BSV Medizin Marzahn 0:51,33
34. Dominique Cofré-Junginger (2007) SGS Hamburg 0:51,37
35. Jannek Wild (2007) SG Neumünster 0:51,86
36. Jonas Prien (2007) SVE Hamburg 0:52,11
37. Julian Dzhumelya (2007) Delmenhorster SV 1905 0:52,22
38. Jan Malte Gräfe (2007) SV Olympia Rostock 0:52,36
39. Tillmann Lau (2007) TuS Rotenburg 0:52,45
40. Jonas Herrmann (2007) PSV Cottbus 90 0:52,50
41. Ben Valentin Weyland (2007) SGS Hannover 0:52,67
42. Taha Abu Mahfouz (2007) BSV Friesen 1895 0:52,74
43. Eik Marc Stroh (2007) SG Neukölln Berlin 0:53,00
44. Colin Maron (2007) Berliner TSC 0:53,09
45. Johann Ahler (2007) SG Lübeck 0:53,22
46. Diego Dekker (2007) SG Region Oldenburg 0:53,48
47. Till Beyer (2007) SG Lübeck 0:53,55
48. Jonas Sasse (2007) SVE Hamburg 0:53,66
49. Luca-Joel Krings (2007) SVE Hamburg 0:54,24
50. Janne Reinhardt (2007) SC EMPOR Rostock 2000 0:54,43
51. Julius Mullaert (2007) ASC Göttingen von 1846 0:55,24
52. Mijo Snitko (2007) SG Region Oldenburg 0:55,72
53. Julian Scheja (2007) STP Swim Team Pattensen 0:56,01
54. Malte Derdak (2007) Swim-Team Elmshorn 0:56,65
55. Robin Bischof (2007) SG Region Oldenburg 1:01,03
56. Kimi Kramer (2007) SGS Barsinghausen 1:02,02
57. Sönke Schnell (2007) HSG Uni Greifswald 1:02,26
58. Carlo Zander (2007) SV Halle / Saale 1:03,18
59. Hakon Laage (2007) W98 Hannover 1:05,48
60. Niklas Mattis Gries (2007) Wasserfreunde Northeim 1:08,16
Maksim Maysuradze (2007) SG Osnabrück na
Joel Wernner (2007) SG Osnabrück na