Powered by CPS-SCHWIMM


Automatisch aktualisieren: (30 Sec.)
Name Jg. Wettkampf Pl. Zeit
Tjark Brandt (2005) 202: 200 m Lagen (m)
Lauf: 6.
Jahrgang 2005:12.
1:11,80
2:32,85
 
210: 200 m Schmetterling (m)
Lauf: 3.
Jahrgang 2005:3.
1:10,94
2:30,74
 
218: 50 m Schmetterling (m)
Lauf: 1.
Jahrgang 2005:2.
0:40,75
 
226: 100 m Schmetterling (m)
Lauf: 3.
Jahrgang 2005:3.
1:06,99
 
228: 400 m Freistil (m)
Lauf: 5.
Jahrgang 2005:10.
1:06,54
2:20,29
3:34,21
4:44,78

Mikel Fuchs (2005) 202: 200 m Lagen (m)
Lauf: 3.
Jahrgang 2005:53.
1:23,90
2:48,35
 
208: 200 m Brust (m)
Lauf: 7.
Jahrgang 2005:12.
1:30,68
3:03,33
 
216: 50 m Brust (m)
Lauf: 1.
Jahrgang 2005:6.
0:46,95
 
224: 100 m Brust (m)
Lauf: 7.
Jahrgang 2005:11.
1:24,37
 
228: 400 m Freistil (m)
Lauf: 5.
Jahrgang 2005:55.
1:15,57
2:38,81
4:03,14
5:24,92

Melina Holm (2006) 201: 200 m Lagen (w)
Lauf: 3.
Jahrgang 2006:58.
1:26,11
2:55,91
 
207: 200 m Brust (w)
Lauf: 4.
Jahrgang 2006:12.
1:31,26
3:09,66
 
215: 50 m Brust (w)
Lauf: 1.
Jahrgang 2006:6.
0:49,63
 
223: 100 m Brust (w)
Lauf: 2.
Jahrgang 2006:8.
1:25,33
 
227: 400 m Freistil (w)
Lauf: 2.
Jahrgang 2006:49.
1:18,22
2:44,97
4:11,90
5:35,19

Henry Knäuper (2006) 202: 200 m Lagen (m)
Lauf: 6.
Jahrgang 2006:3.
1:14,56
2:36,59
 
206: 200 m Rücken (m)
Lauf: 4.
Jahrgang 2006:2.
1:15,63
2:34,98
 
214: 50 m Rücken (m)
Lauf: 2.
Jahrgang 2006:3.
0:42,07
 
222: 100 m Rücken (m)
Lauf: 5.
Jahrgang 2006:3.
1:10,70
 
228: 400 m Freistil (m)
Lauf: 2.
Jahrgang 2006:12.
1:08,78
2:27,50
3:45,71
5:00,93

David Kurz (2005) 202: 200 m Lagen (m)
Lauf: 5.
Jahrgang 2005:33.
1:15,12
2:39,98
 
210: 200 m Schmetterling (m)
Lauf: 4.
Jahrgang 2005:9.
1:15,53
2:47,35
 
218: 50 m Schmetterling (m)
Lauf: 2.
Jahrgang 2005:7.
0:44,13
 
226: 100 m Schmetterling (m)
Lauf: 7.
Jahrgang 2005:7.
1:10,17
 
228: 400 m Freistil (m)
Lauf: 1.
Jahrgang 2005:46.
1:10,71
2:34,21
3:57,00
5:16,28

Maksim Maysuradze (2007) 102: 200 m Lagen (m)
Lauf: -
Jahrgang 2007:-
na
 
108: 50 m Freistil (m)
Lauf: -
Jahrgang 2007:-
na
 
110: 100 m Freistil (m)
Lauf: -
Jahrgang 2007:-
na
 
112: 100 m Rücken (m)
Lauf: -
Jahrgang 2007:-
na

Daniel Olenberg (2007) 102: 200 m Lagen (m)
Lauf: 3.
Jahrgang 2007:3.
1:19,71
2:46,32
 
104: 15 m Freistil (m)
Lauf: 1.
Jahrgang 2007:5.
0:10,09
 
106: 7 m Freistil (m)
Lauf: 6.
Jahrgang 2007:20.
0:06,09
 
108: 50 m Freistil (m)
Lauf: 2.
Jahrgang 2007:2.
0:43,13
 
110: 100 m Freistil (m)
Lauf: 2.
Jahrgang 2007:2.
1:06,84
 
112: 100 m Rücken (m)
Lauf: 2.
Jahrgang 2007:2.
1:15,64
 
118: 400 m Freistil (m)
Lauf: 1.
Jahrgang 2007:1.
1:13,37
2:32,00
3:50,12
5:02,58

Nikolai Siverin (2006) 202: 200 m Lagen (m)
Lauf: 3.
Jahrgang 2006:22.
1:19,56
2:44,68
 
210: 200 m Schmetterling (m)
Lauf: 2.
Jahrgang 2006:8.
1:19,34
2:52,93
 
218: 50 m Schmetterling (m)
Lauf: 5.
Jahrgang 2006:13.
0:51,15
 
226: 100 m Schmetterling (m)
Lauf: 4.
Jahrgang 2006:9.
1:16,16
 
228: 400 m Freistil (m)
Lauf: 1.
Jahrgang 2006:15.
1:10,34
2:28,00
3:45,62
5:01,46

Joel Wernner (2007) 102: 200 m Lagen (m)
Lauf: -
Jahrgang 2007:-
na
 
108: 50 m Freistil (m)
Lauf: -
Jahrgang 2007:-
na
 
110: 100 m Freistil (m)
Lauf: -
Jahrgang 2007:-
na
 
114: 100 m Brust (m)
Lauf: -
Jahrgang 2007:-
na