Ergebnisdienst
Powered by CPS-SCHWIMM
Deutsch English
Meldeergebnis Ergebnisse
Pro Wettkampf Pro Verein / Schwimmer
Lauf 1:
B. Name Verein Meldezeit
2 1. Mannschaft 320+ SSV Leutzsch 3:00,00
3 1. Mannschaft 280+ W98 Hannover 2:39,00
4 6. Mannschaft 280+ SG Neukölln Berlin 2:35,00
5 1. Mannschaft 280+ SV Blau-Weiß Bochum 2:38,00
6 1. Mannschaft 280+ SSF Bonn 2:42,00
Lauf 2:
B. Name Verein Meldezeit
1 1. Mannschaft 240+ SC Chemnitz von 1892 2:15,02
2 1. Mannschaft 240+ SG Gladbeck/Recklinghausen 2:12,79
3 1. Mannschaft 240+ SG Wuppertal 2:10,00
4 1. Mannschaft 240+ SG Westthüringen 2:07,00
5 1. Mannschaft 240+ 1. Dresdner Schwimmgemeinschaft 2:10,00
6 1. Mannschaft 240+ SG Essen 2:12,00
7 1. Mannschaft 240+ TV Jahn Wolfsburg 2:15,00
Lauf 3:
B. Name Verein Meldezeit
1 1. Mannschaft 200+ Wfr. Lüdenscheid 2:45,33
2 1. Mannschaft 200+ Mendener SV 2:15,00
3 1. Mannschaft 200+ SG Westthüringen 2:05,00
4 5. Mannschaft 200+ Berliner TSC 1:50,50
5 1. Mannschaft 200+ SSG Saar Max Ritter 1:57,90
6 1. Mannschaft 200+ SV Lohhof 2:10,50
7 1. Mannschaft 200+ SG Essen 2:36,88
Lauf 4:
B. Name Verein Meldezeit
1 1. Mannschaft 160+ Mainzer Schwimmverein 01 2:17,00
2 1. Mannschaft 160+ HSV Medizin Magdeburg 2:05,00
3 7. Mannschaft 160+ Berliner TSC 1:54,40
4 1. Mannschaft 160+ SC Wiking Herne 1921 1:52,00
5 1. Mannschaft 160+ SSG Saar Max Ritter 1:54,00
6 1. Mannschaft 160+ SC Magdeburg 1:55,03
7 1. Mannschaft 160+ Mendener SV 2:07,50
Lauf 5:
B. Name Verein Meldezeit
1 1. Mannschaft 120+ TSV Neuburg 2:30,00
2 1. Mannschaft 120+ Gießener SV 1:58,31
3 1. Mannschaft 120+ Saalfelder SV 1:55,80
4 4. Mannschaft 120+ Berliner TSC 1:48,45
5 1. Mannschaft 120+ SV Berolina 1:52,00
6 1. Mannschaft 120+ SC Magdeburg 1:56,55
7 1. Mannschaft 120+ VfL Rastede 2:02,81
Lauf 6:
B. Name Verein Meldezeit
2 1. Mannschaft 100+ SC Magdeburg 1:54,23
3 1. Mannschaft 100+ SG Frankenhöhe 1:52,00
4 1. Mannschaft 100+ Post SV Leipzig 1:47,51
5 1. Mannschaft 100+ SSG Braunschweig 1:51,00
6 1. Mannschaft 100+ SC Poseidon Berlin 1:53,30
Lauf 7:
B. Name Verein Meldezeit
1 1. Mannschaft 80+ TSV Neuburg 2:30,00
2 1. Mannschaft 80+ SG Bamberg 1:52,00
3 1. Mannschaft 80+ Post SV Leipzig 1:47,54
4 1. Mannschaft 80+ SG Dortmund 1:46,00
5 1. Mannschaft 80+ SSG Saar Max Ritter 1:47,50
6 1. Mannschaft 80+ TPSK 1925 1:49,10
7 1. Mannschaft 80+ Wfr. Leonberg 1:52,84